JMP-KIUL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jamalpur Junction(JMP) Kiul Junction (KIUL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAMALPUR JN JMP Source 0 min 05:20 1 0
SAROBAG SRB 05:26 1:00 min 05:27 1 5
DASHARATHPUR DRTP 05:30 1:00 min 05:31 1 6
DHARHARA DRH 05:37 1:00 min 05:38 1 12
MASUDAN MSDN 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 1 18
ABHAIPUR AHA 05:50 1:00 min 05:51 1 22
GHOGI BARIARPUR GIBP 05:55 1:00 min 05:56 1 24
KAJRA KJH 06:02 1:00 min 06:03 1 29
UREN UREN 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 33
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA PWBN 06:13 1:00 min 06:14 1 36
DHANAURI DNRE 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 39
RAMPUR HALT RMPR 06:26 1:00 min 06:27 1 43
KIUL JN KIUL 06:40 0 min Destination 1 45

Train 53479 JMP-KIUL PASS runs from Jamalpur Junction to Kiul Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JMP-KIUL PASS departs from Jamalpur Junction at 05:20 and reaches to Kiul Junction at 06:40 . It takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Kiul Junction. The total distance covered by JMP-KIUL PASS is 45 kilometers.

JMP-KIUL PASS passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Kiul Junction.

53479 JMP-KIUL PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SAROBAG . 53479 JMP-KIUL PASS arrives at SAROBAG  on 05:26 and departs at 05:27 . You can get down at SAROBAG to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53479 JMP-KIUL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JMP-KIUL PASS ?

. 53479 JMP-KIUL PASS starts from Jamalpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JMP-KIUL PASS to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Kiul Junction ?

. 53479 JMP-KIUL PASS takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Kiul Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JMP-KIUL PASS train is 1 minutes at SAROBAG .

. What is the train schedule of JMP-KIUL PASS ?

. JMP-KIUL PASS departs from Jamalpur Junction at 05:20 and reaches at Kiul Junction by 06:40.

Related train running from Jamalpur Junction(JMP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 04:35 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 11:30 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 07:55 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 16:50 16:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:05 23:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 07:48 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 16:36 16:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 18:32 18:37 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 18:40 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 17:06 17:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 03:28 03:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 06:40 06:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 20:41 20:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 15:10 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 15:11 15:16 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 14:01 14:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 17:27 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 18:08 18:13 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 17:21 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:04 11:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 17:06 17:11 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 10:35 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 06:50 06:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 20:53 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:41 00:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 15:11 15:16 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:57 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 18:12 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 17:21 17:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 01:02 01:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 17:16 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 01:31 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 17:53 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 17:45 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:23 10:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 14:30 14:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 09:17 09:27 3A CC M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 23:39 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 05:39 05:49 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 00:08 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 19:43 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 16:09 16:39 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
73451 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73452 JMP TIL DEMU PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73453 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73454 JMP-TIL DEMU PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73461 KGG-JMP DEMU PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73462 JMP-KGG DEMU PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73901 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
73902 UREN-JMP SRAMIK GARI 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73903 JMP KJH SRAMIK GARI Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73904 DNRE-JMP SRAMIK GARI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73905 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73911 SGG-JMP PGR. 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73912 JMP-SGG PGR Source 03:44 N/A M T W T F S S
73913 SGG-JMP PGR. 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73914 JMP-SGG PGR Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73916 JMP-SGG PGR Source 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kiul Junction (KIUL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 03:40 03:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 23:20 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 15:50 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 06:25 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:57 13:59 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:57 13:59 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 09:18 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 13:57 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 07:56 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 13:57 13:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 17:40 17:45 3A M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 02:33 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 22:13 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 19:12 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 13:55 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 21:17 21:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 04:47 04:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 18:50 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 08:52 08:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 19:36 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 16:33 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 03:18 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 19:35 19:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 07:44 07:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 19:35 19:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 07:44 07:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 20:15 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 10:42 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 06:32 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 16:12 16:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 08:50 08:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:18 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:05 12:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 20:06 20:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 09:43 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 13:57 14:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 08:18 08:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 16:05 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 18:00 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 02:33 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 22:16 22:18 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 13:57 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 17:46 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:14 10:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 23:13 23:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 04:39 04:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 21:57 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:22 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 04:42 04:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 20:30 20:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 10:22 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 18:50 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 08:52 08:57 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 12:30 12:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 02:15 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 22:46 22:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 19:36 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 16:33 16:35 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 19:35 19:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 07:38 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 19:35 19:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 07:38 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:42 10:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 16:07 16:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 02:45 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:05 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 08:52 08:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 23:55 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 01:07 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 18:10 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 16:35 16:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:50 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 16:05 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 08:10 08:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 01:50 01:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 04:28 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 03:10 03:32 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 18:08 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 13:50 14:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 17:11 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 18:20 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 09:43 09:48 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 15:00 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 10:18 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 13:02 13:04 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 19:16 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 05:45 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR 08:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER 04:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 21:10 21:12 SL M T W T F S S