K V Exp 14257 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Varanasi Junction(BSB) New Delhi (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VARANASI JN BSB Source 0 min 13:50 1 0
SEWAPURI SWPR 14:13 01:00 min 14:14 1 23
PARSIPUR PRF 14:25 01:00 min 14:26 1 37
BHADOHI BOY 14:36 02:00 min 14:38 1 45
SURIAWAN SAW 14:52 01:00 min 14:53 1 60
JANGHAI JN JNH 15:13 02:00 min 15:15 1 76
BADSHAHPUR BSE 15:28 01:00 min 15:29 1 92
DANDUPUR DND 15:48 01:00 min 15:49 1 115
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 16:10 05:00 min 16:15 1 129
ANTU ANTU 16:35 02:00 min 16:37 1 149
AMETHI AME 16:50 02:00 min 16:52 1 164
GAURIGANJ GNG 17:09 01:00 min 17:10 1 177
JAIS JAIS 17:23 02:00 min 17:25 1 195
RAE BARELI JN RBL 17:55 05:00 min 18:00 1 224
BACHHRAWAN BCN 18:26 02:00 min 18:28 1 254
LUCKNOW NR LKO 20:18 10:00 min 20:28 1 302
SANDILA SAN 21:10 02:00 min 21:12 1 350
BALAMU JN BLM 21:30 02:00 min 21:32 1 370
HARDOI HRI 22:03 02:00 min 22:05 1 404
ANJHI SHAHABAD AJI 22:30 02:00 min 22:32 1 436
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 23:13 02:00 min 23:15 1 466
TILHAR TLH 23:30 02:00 min 23:32 1 484
BAREILLY BE 00:22 03:00 min 00:25 2 537
RAMPUR RMU 01:18 02:00 min 01:20 2 600
MORADABAD MB 02:02 08:00 min 02:10 2 627
AMROHA AMRO 02:37 02:00 min 02:39 2 658
GAJRAULA JN GJL 03:01 02:00 min 03:03 2 681
GARHMUKTESAR GMS 03:23 02:00 min 03:25 2 701
HAPUR HPU 03:57 02:00 min 03:59 2 731
PILKHUA PKW 04:11 02:00 min 04:13 2 743
GHAZIABAD GZB 04:54 02:00 min 04:56 2 768
NEW DELHI NDLS 05:40 0 min Destination 2 794

Train 14257 K V EXP runs from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

K V EXP departs from Varanasi Junction at 13:50 and reaches to New Delhi at 05:40 . It takes 15 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi. The total distance covered by K V EXP is 794 kilometers.

K V EXP passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi.

14257 K V EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR . 14257 K V EXP arrives at LUCKNOW NRĀ  on 20:18 and departs at 20:28 . You can get down at LUCKNOW NR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PARTAPGARH JN 05 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 05 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
Food Options in 14257 K V EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the K V EXP ?

. 14257 K V EXP starts from Varanasi Junction

. What is the time taken by K V EXP to reach from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi ?

. 14257 K V EXP takes 15 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of K V EXP train is 10 minutes at LUCKNOW NR .

. What is the train schedule of K V EXP ?

. K V EXP departs from Varanasi Junction at 13:50 and reaches at New Delhi by 05:40.

Related train running from Varanasi Junction(BSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL Source 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 19:20 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 4:45 4:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 20:55 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:50 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 17:45 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 3:45 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 1:05 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:56 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 1:40 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 1:30 1:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 5:40 5:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 7:40 7:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 0:30 0:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 8:25 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 7:05 7:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 7:28 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 9:12 9:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 8:25 8:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 18:55 19:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 21:40 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 8:25 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 21:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP Source 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 5:20 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 13:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:00 9:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:00 9:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY Source 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 13:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 13:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS Source 5:10 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 20:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 8:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP Source 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 5:20 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP Source 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 0:25 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 4:30 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 11:20 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 18:15 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:22 21:30 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 5:40 5:45 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 8:00 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 9:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 14:05 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 8:55 9:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 8:55 9:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 14:20 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 1:40 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 1:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 8:05 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 16:00 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 13:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 4:45 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destination CC M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 17:20 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 8:55 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54261 MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54262 JNU - BSB PASSENGER 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54267 MGS-BSB PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54268 BSB-MGS PASS Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54270 BSB-MGSPASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER Source 3:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 6:40 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 BPL BINA MEMU PASS 15:45 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 9:35 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 6:15 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 21:50 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 8:25 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 17:15 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 1:25 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from New Delhi (NDLS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:10 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP Source 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 1:30 1:45 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:10 10:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:15 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 20:20 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:55 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 22:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD Source 6:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 10:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP Source 7:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:55 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP Source 16:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP Source 6:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 7:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 7:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 11:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI Source 15:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 6:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI Source 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 15:25 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 11:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 12:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 5:00 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 13:55 14:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 10:50 11:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12275 NDLS DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 10:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 7:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 6:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 15:05 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS Source 12:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 13:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI Source 9:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:15 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:45 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:00 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 14:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS Source 6:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 22:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 5:50 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 20:10 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 12:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 7:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:10 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 10:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 5:05 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:40 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:25 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 8:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:40 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:20 7:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 10:20 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP Source 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 16:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:40 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 21:40 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 7:15 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 7:50 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:45 13:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:05 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:55 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:10 13:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:10 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 16:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 2:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 19:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 8:20 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:30 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 10:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 7:50 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 7:29 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 17:58 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 8:50 8:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:58 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 17:40 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 9:10 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:33 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:20 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 0:30 0:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 7:26 7:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 13:50 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:00 17:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU 17:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:55 0:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:53 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:35 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:30 23:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:43 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 7:40 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:50 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:00 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 5:33 5:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 9:13 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU Source 0:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 9:38 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S