KCG FESTIVL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
CHITTOOR(CTO) KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHITTOOR CTO Source 00:00 min 17:30 1 0
PAKALA JN PAK 17:48 01:00 min 17:49 1 30
TIRUPATI TPTY 18:30 05:00 min 18:35 1 72
RENIGUNTA JN RU 18:55 05:00 min 19:00 1 82
KODURU KOU 19:39 01:00 min 19:40 1 123
RAZAMPETA RJP 19:59 01:00 min 20:00 1 156
CUDDAPAH HX 20:48 02:00 min 20:50 1 207
YERRAGUNTLA YA 21:27 01:00 min 21:28 1 246
MUDDANURU MOO 21:43 01:00 min 21:44 1 262
TADIPATRI TU 22:26 01:00 min 22:27 1 315
GOOTY GY 23:45 02:00 min 23:47 1 363
DHONE DHNE 01:10 05:00 min 01:15 2 418
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 01:58 02:00 min 02:00 2 472
GADWAL GWD 02:59 01:00 min 03:00 2 527
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 03:24 01:00 min 03:25 2 549
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 04:05 02:00 min 04:07 2 602
JADCHERLA JCL 04:20 01:00 min 04:21 2 620
SHADNAGAR SHNR 04:59 01:00 min 05:00 2 656
UMDANAGAR UR 05:24 01:00 min 05:25 2 688
KACHEGUDA KCG 06:20 00:00 min Destination 2 708

Train 02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL runs from CHITTOOR to KACHEGUDA on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KCG FESTIVL SPL departs from CHITTOOR at 17:30 and reaches to KACHEGUDA at 06:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from CHITTOOR to KACHEGUDA. The total distance covered by KCG FESTIVL SPL is 708 kilometers.

KCG FESTIVL SPL passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from CHITTOOR to KACHEGUDA.

02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at TIRUPATI . 02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL arrives at TIRUPATI  on 18:30 and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at TIRUPATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TIRUPATI 05 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 05 Minutes
DHONE 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KCG FESTIVL SPL ?

. 02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL starts from CHITTOOR

. What is the time taken by KCG FESTIVL SPL to reach from CHITTOOR to KACHEGUDA ?

. 02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from CHITTOOR to KACHEGUDA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KCG FESTIVL SPL train is 05 minutes at TIRUPATI .

. What is the train schedule of KCG FESTIVL SPL ?

. KCG FESTIVL SPL departs from CHITTOOR at 17:30 and reaches at KACHEGUDA by 06:20.

Related train running from CHITTOOR(CTO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:26 03:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 22:25 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 12:57 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 20:57 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 02:25 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 17:40 17:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 20:41 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 20:41 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 08:04 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 04:39 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 13:50 13:52 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 10:34 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 06:44 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 12:58 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 13:58 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:39 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:06 08:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 23:19 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:59 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 11:14 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 07:09 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 06:44 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 12:00 12:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 14:29 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 19:09 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 15:57 15:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 11:54 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 11:54 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 15:57 15:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 03:28 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 22:59 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 10:37 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER 04:16 04:17 N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER 08:18 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER 12:28 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S