KORBA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Trivandrum Central(TVC) Korba (KRBA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC Source 0 min 06:15 1 0
KOLLAM JN QLN 07:10 05:00 min 07:15 1 65
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 07:48 02:00 min 07:50 1 106
MAVELIKARA MVLK 07:59 01:00 min 08:00 1 114
CHENGANNUR CNGR 08:13 02:00 min 08:15 1 126
TIRUVALLA TRVL 08:24 01:00 min 08:25 1 135
KOTTAYAM KTYM 09:12 03:00 min 09:15 1 161
TRIUPUNITTURA TRTR 10:04 01:00 min 10:05 1 211
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 10:30 05:00 min 10:35 1 223
ALUVA AWY 10:53 02:00 min 10:55 1 240
ANGAMALI AFK 11:04 01:00 min 11:05 1 249
CHALAKUDI CKI 11:28 02:00 min 11:30 1 264
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 11:39 01:00 min 11:40 1 271
THRISUR TCR 12:07 03:00 min 12:10 1 295
WADAKANCHERI WKI 12:25 01:00 min 12:26 1 311
SHORANUR JN SRR 12:50 20:00 min 13:10 1 327
OTTAPPALAM OTP 13:29 01:00 min 13:30 1 340
PALAKKAD JN PGT 13:57 03:00 min 14:00 1 372
COIMBATORE JN CBE 15:27 03:00 min 15:30 1 426
TIRUPPUR TUP 16:03 02:00 min 16:05 1 476
ERODE JN ED 17:00 10:00 min 17:10 1 527
SALEM JN SA 18:07 03:00 min 18:10 1 589
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 19:48 02:00 min 19:50 1 709
KATPADI JN KPD 20:50 05:00 min 20:55 1 793
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 23:05 25:00 min 23:30 1 922
GUDUR JN GDR 01:35 02:00 min 01:37 2 1060
NELLORE NLR 01:53 01:00 min 01:54 2 1098
ONGOLE OGL 03:19 01:00 min 03:20 2 1214
CHIRALA CLX 03:54 01:00 min 03:55 2 1263
TENALI JN TEL 04:54 01:00 min 04:55 2 1321
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 06:05 05:00 min 06:10 2 1352
KHAMMAM KMT 07:30 02:00 min 07:32 2 1452
WARANGAL WL 09:08 02:00 min 09:10 2 1560
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 10:34 01:00 min 10:35 2 1660
MANCHIRYAL MCI 10:49 01:00 min 10:50 2 1674
BELLAMPALLI BPA 11:09 01:00 min 11:10 2 1694
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 11:39 01:00 min 11:40 2 1732
BALHARSHAH BPQ 13:05 10:00 min 13:15 2 1802
CHANDRAPUR CD 13:34 01:00 min 13:35 2 1816
HINGANGHAT HGT 14:34 01:00 min 14:35 2 1900
SEVAGRAM SEGM 15:19 01:00 min 15:20 2 1937
NAGPUR NGP 16:55 05:00 min 17:00 2 2013
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 17:57 01:00 min 17:58 2 2075
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 18:14 01:00 min 18:15 2 2093
GONDIA JN G 19:00 05:00 min 19:05 2 2143
DONGARGARH DGG 20:04 01:00 min 20:05 2 2216
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 20:30 02:00 min 20:32 2 2247
DURG DURG 21:20 10:00 min 21:30 2 2278
RAIPUR JN R 22:05 10:00 min 22:15 2 2315
BHATAPARA BYT 23:18 02:00 min 23:20 2 2379
BILASPUR JN BSP 00:40 20:00 min 01:00 3 2425
AKALTARA AKT 01:25 02:00 min 01:27 3 2452
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 01:40 02:00 min 01:42 3 2467
CHAMPA JN CPH 02:02 05:00 min 02:07 3 2479
KORBA KRBA 03:10 0 min Destination 3 2516

Train 22648 KORBA EXPRESS runs from Trivandrum Central to Korba on Monday Thursday .

KORBA EXPRESS departs from Trivandrum Central at 06:15 and reaches to Korba at 03:10 . It takes 44 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Trivandrum Central to Korba. The total distance covered by KORBA EXPRESS is 2516 kilometers.

KORBA EXPRESS passes through 55 stations in 3 days to reach from Trivandrum Central to Korba.

22648 KORBA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL . 22648 KORBA EXPRESS arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL  on 23:05 and departs at 23:30 . You can get down at CHENNAI CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KOLLAM JN 05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 05 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 20 Minutes
ERODE JN 10 Minutes
KATPADI JN 05 Minutes
CHENNAI CENTRAL 25 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 05 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
GONDIA JN 05 Minutes
DURG 10 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 10 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 20 Minutes
CHAMPA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KORBA EXPRESS ?

. 22648 KORBA EXPRESS starts from Trivandrum Central

. What is the time taken by KORBA EXPRESS to reach from Trivandrum Central to Korba ?

. 22648 KORBA EXPRESS takes 44 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Trivandrum Central to Korba.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KORBA EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of KORBA EXPRESS ?

. KORBA EXPRESS departs from Trivandrum Central at 06:15 and reaches at Korba by 03:10.

Related train running from Trivandrum Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Korba (KRBA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL Source 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL Source 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 21:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL Source 06:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 23:30 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 11:30 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER 16:30 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 21:12 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:32 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL 12:15 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S