KRMI LTT AC EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Karmali(KRMI) Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Karmali KRMI First 0 min 13.00 1 0
Kudal KUDL 14.12 2 min 14.14 1 100
Kankavli KKW 14.42 2 min 14.44 1 139
Ratnagiri RN 18.05 5 min 18.10 1 295
Chiplun CHI 19.28 2 min 19.30 1 401
Panvel PNVL 23.08 2 min 23.10 1 657
Thane TNA 23.52 3 min 23.55 1 692
Lokmanyatilak LTT 00.30 0 min Last 2 710

Train 22116 KRMI LTT AC EXP runs from Karmali to Lokmanyatilak on Thursday .

KRMI LTT AC EXP departs from Karmali at 13.00 and reaches to Lokmanyatilak at 00.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Karmali to Lokmanyatilak. The total distance covered by KRMI LTT AC EXP is 710 kilometers.

KRMI LTT AC EXP passes through 8 stations in 2 days to reach from Karmali to Lokmanyatilak.

22116 KRMI LTT AC EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Ratnagiri . 22116 KRMI LTT AC EXP arrives at Ratnagiri  on 18.05 and departs at 18.10 . You can get down at Ratnagiri to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ratnagiri 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22116 KRMI LTT AC EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KRMI LTT AC EXP ?

. 22116 KRMI LTT AC EXP starts from Karmali

. What is the time taken by KRMI LTT AC EXP to reach from Karmali to Lokmanyatilak ?

. 22116 KRMI LTT AC EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Karmali to Lokmanyatilak.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KRMI LTT AC EXP train is 5 minutes at Ratnagiri .

. What is the train schedule of KRMI LTT AC EXP ?

. KRMI LTT AC EXP departs from Karmali at 13.00 and reaches at Lokmanyatilak by 00.30.

Related train running from Karmali(KRMI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 17:12 17:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:44 09:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 14:54 14:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 14:54 14:56 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 20:14 20:16 3A M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 14:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL Source 14:40 CC M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 21:44 21:46 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 05:28 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:36 19:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 09:08 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 10:31 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 17:17 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 15:40 15:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 06:02 06:04 CC M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 22:37 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 03:32 03:34 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:50 02:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:30 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 14:06 14:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 22:02 22:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP Source 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 16:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK Source 12:00 CC M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 17:14 17:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 17:14 17:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 06:14 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI 20:50 20:51 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 18:18 18:19 N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 06:50 06:51 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:53 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 10:30 10:31 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lokmanyatilak (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S