Ltt Ghy Spl 05645 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT) GUWAHATI (GHY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT Source 00:00 min 08:05 1 0
KALYAN JN KYN 08:37 03:00 min 08:40 1 38
IGATPURI IGP 10:25 05:00 min 10:30 1 121
DEVLALI DVL 11:08 02:00 min 11:10 1 166
NASHIK ROAD NK 11:20 05:00 min 11:25 1 172
MANMAD JN MMR 12:10 05:00 min 12:15 1 245
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 14:35 05:00 min 14:40 1 429
BURHANPUR BAU 15:23 02:00 min 15:25 1 483
KHANDWA KNW 17:25 05:00 min 17:30 1 552
HARDA HD 18:38 02:00 min 18:40 1 660
ITARSI JN ET 19:50 10:00 min 20:00 1 736
JABALPUR JBP 23:15 10:00 min 23:25 1 981
KATNI KTE 00:35 05:00 min 00:40 2 1072
SATNA STA 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 2 1170
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 05:35 05:00 min 05:40 2 1339
MIRZAPUR MZP 07:05 05:00 min 07:10 2 1420
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 08:53 15:00 min 09:08 2 1483
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 09:54 02:00 min 09:56 2 1541
BUXAR BXR 10:21 02:00 min 10:23 2 1577
DUMRAON DURE 10:35 02:00 min 10:37 2 1593
ARA JN ARA 11:16 02:00 min 11:18 2 1646
DANAPUR DNR 11:47 02:00 min 11:49 2 1685
PATNA JN PNBE 12:30 10:00 min 12:40 2 1695
PATNA SAHEB PNC 12:59 02:00 min 13:01 2 1705
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 13:40 02:00 min 13:42 2 1740
BARH BARH 13:54 02:00 min 13:56 2 1758
MOKAMEH JN MKA 14:25 05:00 min 14:30 2 1784
BARAUNI JN BJU 16:30 05:00 min 16:35 2 1805
BEGU SARAI BGS 16:56 02:00 min 16:58 2 1820
KHAGARIA JN KGG 17:43 02:00 min 17:45 2 1860
MANSI JN MNE 17:53 02:00 min 17:55 2 1869
THANA BIHPUR JN THB 18:34 02:00 min 18:36 2 1911
NAUGACHIA NNA 18:51 02:00 min 18:53 2 1927
KATIHAR JN KIR 21:00 15:00 min 21:15 2 1984
BARSOI JN BOE 22:20 02:00 min 22:22 2 2040
KISHANGANJ KNE 23:05 05:00 min 23:10 2 2098
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 01:00 15:00 min 01:15 3 2185
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 03:55 05:00 min 04:00 3 2311
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 04:55 05:00 min 05:00 3 2330
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 05:56 02:00 min 05:58 3 2409
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 06:55 10:00 min 07:05 3 2436
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 08:01 02:00 min 08:03 3 2481
RANGIYA JN RNY 09:50 10:00 min 10:00 3 2546
GUWAHATI GHY 12:00 00:00 min Destination 3 2593

Train 05645 LTT GHY SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI on Wednesday Saturday .

LTT GHY SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 08:05 and reaches to GUWAHATI at 12:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI. The total distance covered by LTT GHY SPL is 2593 kilometers.

LTT GHY SPL passes through 44 stations in 3 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI.

05645 LTT GHY SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 05645 LTT GHY SPL arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN  on 08:53 and departs at 09:08 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
NASHIK ROAD 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI 05 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 15 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
MOKAMEH JN 05 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 05 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 15 Minutes
KISHANGANJ 05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 15 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 05 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 05645 LTT GHY SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT GHY SPL ?

. 05645 LTT GHY SPL starts from LOKMANYATILAK T

. What is the time taken by LTT GHY SPL to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI ?

. 05645 LTT GHY SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to GUWAHATI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT GHY SPL train is 15 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of LTT GHY SPL ?

. LTT GHY SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 08:05 and reaches at GUWAHATI by 12:00.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)

Related train running from GUWAHATI (GHY)