Mas Hubli Exp 17313 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Chennai Central(MAS) Hubli Junction (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS Source NULL min 13:45 1 0
ARAKKONAM AJJ 14:48 2:00 min 14:50 1 69
KATPADI JN KPD 15:53 2:00 min 15:55 1 130
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 214
BANGARAPET BWT 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 292
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 348
BANASWADI BAND 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 355
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 21:35 20:00 min 21:55 1 370
TUMAKURU TK 23:03 2:00 min 23:05 1 434
TIPTUR TTR 0:05 1:00 min 0:06 2 505
ARSIKERE JN ASK 0:45 5:00 min 0:50 2 530
BIRUR JN RRB 1:33 2:00 min 1:35 2 576
DAVANGERE DVG 3:13 2:00 min 3:15 2 690
HARIHAR HRR 3:28 2:00 min 3:30 2 704
RANIBENNUR RNR 4:14 1:00 min 4:15 2 726
HAVERI HVR 4:43 2:00 min 4:45 2 759
HUBBALLI JN UBL 6:25 NULL min Destinatio 2 834

Train 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP runs from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction on .

MAS HUBLI EXP departs from Chennai Central at 13:45 and reaches to Hubli Junction at 6:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction. The total distance covered by MAS HUBLI EXP is 834 kilometers.

MAS HUBLI EXP passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction.

17313 MAS HUBLI EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL . 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL  on Source and departs at 13:45 . You can get down at CHENNAI CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
YESVANTPUR JN 20 Minutes
ARSIKERE JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAS HUBLI EXP ?

. 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP starts from Chennai Central

. What is the time taken by MAS HUBLI EXP to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction ?

. 17313 MAS HUBLI EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Chennai Central to Hubli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAS HUBLI EXP train is NULL minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of MAS HUBLI EXP ?

. MAS HUBLI EXP departs from Chennai Central at 13:45 and reaches at Hubli Junction by 6:25.

Related train running from Chennai Central(MAS)

Related train running from Hubli Junction (UBL)