MAS-PGT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Chennai Central(MAS) Palani (PGT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS Source 0 min 21:40 1 0
TIRUVALLUR TRL 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 48
ARAKKONAM AJJ 22:43 2:00 min 22:45 1 75
KATPADI JN KPD 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 136
GUDIYATTAM GYM 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 161
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 00:54 1:00 min 00:55 2 220
MORAPPUR MAP 01:38 2:00 min 01:40 2 275
SALEM JN SA 02:35 5:00 min 02:40 2 340
RASIPURAM RASP 03:00 10:00 min 03:10 2 366
NAMAKKAL NMKL 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 390
MOHANUR MONR 03:59 1:00 min 04:00 2 408
KARUR KRR 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 2 424
PALAIYAM I PALM 04:54 1:00 min 04:55 2 453
DINDIGUL JN DG 06:10 5:00 min 06:15 2 498
AKKARAIPPATTI API 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 2 509
ODDAM HATRAM ODC 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 2 531
CHATRAPPATTI CHPT 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 2 541
PALANI PLNI 07:28 2:00 min 07:30 2 556
UDUMALAIPPETTAI UDT 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 2 590
POLLACHI JN POY 08:50 5:00 min 08:55 2 619
PALGHAT TOWN PGTN 09:58 2:00 min 10:00 2 673
PALAKKAD PGT 10:40 0 min Destination 2 677

Train 22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS runs from Chennai Central to Palani on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MAS-PGT EXPRESS departs from Chennai Central at 21:40 and reaches to Palani at 10:40 . It takes 13 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Chennai Central to Palani. The total distance covered by MAS-PGT EXPRESS is 677 kilometers.

MAS-PGT EXPRESS passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Central to Palani.

22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at RASIPURAM . 22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS arrives at RASIPURAM  on 03:00 and departs at 03:10 . You can get down at RASIPURAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SALEM JN 5 Minutes
RASIPURAM 10 Minutes
DINDIGUL JN 5 Minutes
POLLACHI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAS-PGT EXPRESS ?

. 22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS starts from Chennai Central

. What is the time taken by MAS-PGT EXPRESS to reach from Chennai Central to Palani ?

. 22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS takes 13 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Central to Palani.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAS-PGT EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at RASIPURAM .

. What is the train schedule of MAS-PGT EXPRESS ?

. MAS-PGT EXPRESS departs from Chennai Central at 21:40 and reaches at Palani by 10:40.

Related train running from Chennai Central(MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Palani (PGT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 12:37 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 22:17 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 13:52 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 20:37 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 11:37 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 22:37 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 11:47 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:37 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 00:57 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 00:57 01:00 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 17:30 17:55 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:07 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL Source 16:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 06:47 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 09:17 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 05:12 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:57 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:57 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 22:02 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 06:22 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 11:32 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:47 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:20 05:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 20:15 20:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 00:07 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 02:22 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 17:27 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 07:37 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 20:57 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:52 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 11:20 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 06:40 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 11:00 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 07:30 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 14:40 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S