MDU VM EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Madurai Jn(MDU) Villupuram Jn (VM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Madurai Jn MDU First 0 min 03.35 1 0
Sholavandan SDN 03.59 1 min 04.00 1 21
Kodaikkanal Road KQN 04.13 2 min 04.15 1 40
Ambaturai ABI 04.29 1 min 04.30 1 55
Dindigul Jn DG 04.50 5 min 04.55 1 66
Vaiyampatti VPJ 05.29 1 min 05.30 1 110
Manaparai MPA 05.43 2 min 05.45 1 124
Kolatur KLS 05.54 1 min 05.55 1 141
Tiruchchirappalli Jn TPJ 06.40 10 min 06.50 1 160
Ponmalai Golden Rock GOC 07.00 1 min 07.01 1 163
Tiruchchirappalli Town TPTN 07.06 1 min 07.07 1 168
Srirangam SRGM 07.13 2 min 07.15 1 172
Valadi VLDE 07.24 1 min 07.25 1 180
Lalgudi LLI 07.32 1 min 07.33 1 187
Pullambadi PMB 07.43 1 min 07.44 1 200
Kallakkudi Palanganatham KKPM 07.49 1 min 07.50 1 205
Ariyalur ALU 08.19 1 min 08.20 1 230
Sendurai SNDI 08.34 1 min 08.35 1 247
Mathur MTUR 08.44 1 min 08.45 1 255
Pennadam PNDM 08.54 1 min 08.55 1 265
Vriddhachalam Town VRT 09.04 1 min 09.05 1 281
Vriddhachalam Jn VRI 10.10 5 min 10.15 1 283
Puvanur PVN 10.23 1 min 10.24 1 290
Ulundurpet ULU 10.33 1 min 10.34 1 302
Parikkal PRKL 10.43 1 min 10.44 1 313
Tiruvennainallur Road TVNL 10.53 1 min 10.54 1 321
Kandambakkam KDMD 11.03 1 min 11.04 1 330
Villupuram Jn VM 11.25 0 min Last 1 337

Train 06868 MDU VM EXPRESS runs from Madurai Jn to Villupuram Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MDU VM EXPRESS departs from Madurai Jn at 03.35 and reaches to Villupuram Jn at 11.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Madurai Jn to Villupuram Jn. The total distance covered by MDU VM EXPRESS is 337 kilometers.

MDU VM EXPRESS passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Madurai Jn to Villupuram Jn.

06868 MDU VM EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Tiruchchirappalli Jn . 06868 MDU VM EXPRESS arrives at Tiruchchirappalli Jn  on 06.40 and departs at 06.50 . You can get down at Tiruchchirappalli Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dindigul Jn 5 Minutes
Tiruchchirappalli Jn 10 Minutes
Vriddhachalam Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 06868 MDU VM EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MDU VM EXPRESS ?

. 06868 MDU VM EXPRESS starts from Madurai Jn

. What is the time taken by MDU VM EXPRESS to reach from Madurai Jn to Villupuram Jn ?

. 06868 MDU VM EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Madurai Jn to Villupuram Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MDU VM EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Tiruchchirappalli Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MDU VM EXPRESS ?

. MDU VM EXPRESS departs from Madurai Jn at 03.35 and reaches at Villupuram Jn by 11.25.

Related train running from Madurai Jn(MDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL Source 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP Source 23:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 02:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 05:50 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 03:35 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 19:25 19:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER Source 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56707 DG - MDU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56708 MDU-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56709 PLNI-MDU PASS. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56710 MDU-PLNI PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56721 MDU-RMM PASS. Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56722 RMM-MDU PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56723 MDU-RMM PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56724 RMM-MDU PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56725 MDU-RMM PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56726 RMM - MDU PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56732 SCT-MDU PASS. 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56733 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56734 SCT-MDU PASS. 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56735 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56736 SCT-MDU PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 16:00 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Villupuram Jn (VM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:13 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 21:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL Source 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 21:15 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS Source 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 11:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 00:02 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 02:40 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 19:30 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 03:20 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56861 VM-PDY PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56862 PDY-VM-PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56863 VM-PDY PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56864 PDY-VM PASSR 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56865 VM-PDY PASS Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56866 PDY-VM PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66045 MLMR-VM PASSR 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66046 VM-MLMR PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S