MMCT MUV SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUMBAI CENTRAL MMCT Source 00:00 min 22:30 1 0
BORIVALI BVI 23:15 02:00 min 23:17 1 30
VAPI VAPI 00:56 02:00 min 00:58 2 170
SURAT ST 02:00 04:00 min 02:04 2 263
VADODARA JN BRC 03:29 10:00 min 03:39 2 392
RATLAM JN RTM 07:10 05:00 min 07:15 2 653
KOTA JN KOTA 10:10 05:00 min 10:15 2 920
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 11:10 05:00 min 11:15 2 1027
BHARATPUR JN BTE 13:40 02:00 min 13:42 2 1210
MATHURA JN MTJ 15:45 05:00 min 15:50 2 1272
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 22:25 05:00 min 22:30 2 1624
LUCKNOW NR LKO 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 3 1698
RAE BARELI JN RBL 02:00 05:00 min 02:05 3 1776
AMETHI AME 03:05 05:00 min 03:10 3 1836
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 04:05 05:00 min 04:10 3 1871
JANGHAI JN JNH 05:05 05:00 min 05:10 3 1924
BHADOHI BOY 06:05 05:00 min 06:10 3 1954
MANDUADIH MUV 08:00 00:00 min Destination 3 2003

Train 09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to MANDUADIH on Tuesday .

MMCT MUV SF SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 22:30 and reaches to MANDUADIH at 08:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to MANDUADIH. The total distance covered by MMCT MUV SF SPL is 2003 kilometers.

MMCT MUV SF SPL passes through 18 stations in 3 days to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to MANDUADIH.

09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at VADODARA JN . 09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL arrives at VADODARA JN  on 03:29 and departs at 03:39 . You can get down at VADODARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
RATLAM JN 05 Minutes
KOTA JN 05 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 05 Minutes
MATHURA JN 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 05 Minutes
AMETHI 05 Minutes
PARTAPGARH JN 05 Minutes
JANGHAI JN 05 Minutes
BHADOHI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMCT MUV SF SPL ?

. 09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL

. What is the time taken by MMCT MUV SF SPL to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to MANDUADIH ?

. 09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to MANDUADIH.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMCT MUV SF SPL train is 10 minutes at VADODARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MMCT MUV SF SPL ?

. MMCT MUV SF SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 22:30 and reaches at MANDUADIH by 08:00.

Related train running from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02009 SHATABDI SPL Source 06:40 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 21:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL Source 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 03:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 18:25 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP Source 06:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 21:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE Source 17:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 10:10 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:20 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Source 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS Source 12:15 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 15:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER Source 22:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 04:35 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 15:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL Source 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL Source 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL Source 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 23:42 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:36 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05151 MUV PRRB SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05152 PRRB MUV SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05153 MUV PRRB SPL Source 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
05154 PRRB MUV SPL 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:25 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:08 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 06:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS Source 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:06 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:25 CC M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS Source 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 20:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF Source 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55125 MUV - ALY PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55126 ALY-BSB-PASS 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55127 BSB- ALY PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55128 ALY - MUV PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55129 BSB-ALY-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55130 ALY- MUV PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 16:10 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:00 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75107 SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S