MYS-ASK PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mysore Junction(MYS) Arsikere Junction (ASK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MYSORE JN MYS Source 0 min 18:20 1 0
BELAGULA BLGA 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 10
KRISHNARAJASGRA KJS 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 13
KALLUR YEDAHLI KLYH 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 21
SAGARKATTE STE 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 24
DORNAHALLI DOY 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 30
KRISHNARAJANAGAR KRNR 19:08 2:00 min 19:10 1 35
HAMPAPURA HPA 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 39
ARJUNAHALLI ARNH 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 45
HOSA AGRAHARA HAH 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 50
AKKIHEBBAIU AKK 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 57
BIRAHALLI BRBL 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 61
MANDAGERE MGF 19:48 2:00 min 19:50 1 69
SRAVANUR SRVN 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 75
ANNECHAKANAHALI ANC 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 79
HOLE NARSIPUR HLN 20:18 2:00 min 20:20 1 89
MAVINKERE MVC 20:33 1:00 min 20:34 1 99
HASSAN HAS 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 120
BAGESHAPURA BGPA 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 141
HABANGHATA HHT 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 156
ARSIKERE JN ASK 22:40 0 min Destination 1 167

Train 56268 MYS-ASK PASS runs from Mysore Junction to Arsikere Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MYS-ASK PASS departs from Mysore Junction at 18:20 and reaches to Arsikere Junction at 22:40 . It takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Mysore Junction to Arsikere Junction. The total distance covered by MYS-ASK PASS is 167 kilometers.

MYS-ASK PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Mysore Junction to Arsikere Junction.

56268 MYS-ASK PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KRISHNARAJANAGAR . 56268 MYS-ASK PASS arrives at KRISHNARAJANAGAR  on 19:08 and departs at 19:10 . You can get down at KRISHNARAJANAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56268 MYS-ASK PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS-ASK PASS ?

. 56268 MYS-ASK PASS starts from Mysore Junction

. What is the time taken by MYS-ASK PASS to reach from Mysore Junction to Arsikere Junction ?

. 56268 MYS-ASK PASS takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Mysore Junction to Arsikere Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS-ASK PASS train is 2 minutes at KRISHNARAJANAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of MYS-ASK PASS ?

. MYS-ASK PASS departs from Mysore Junction at 18:20 and reaches at Arsikere Junction by 22:40.

Related train running from Mysore Junction(MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 01:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL Source 14:15 CC M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 02:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL Source 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL Source 18:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 07:45 Destition 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 05:15 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Arsikere Junction (ASK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 19:38 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:56 06:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 16:10 16:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 00:30 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 10:38 10:43 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 02:40 02:45 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 07:33 07:38 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP 08:58 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 18:45 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 23:43 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 14:35 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 09:45 09:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 00:28 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 03:24 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 13:35 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 11:30 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 18:40 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 15:30 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP 08:48 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 02:20 02:25 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 00:40 00:45 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP 19:05 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 09:05 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP 12:05 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 03:34 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 00:38 00:43 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 14:45 14:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 06:30 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 15:40 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 01:40 01:45 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 01:15 01:20 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 01:55 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S