NAGAON EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

15629 - NAGAON EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Tambaram(TBM) Silghat Town (SHTT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Tambaram TBM First 0 min 21.45 1 0
Chennai Egmore MS 22.15 15 min 22.30 1 25
Nellore NLR 01.29 1 min 01.30 2 205
Ongole OGL 02.54 1 min 02.55 2 321
Vijayawada Jn BZA 05.20 5 min 05.25 2 460
Eluru EE 06.14 1 min 06.15 2 519
Rajamundry RJY 07.40 2 min 07.42 2 609
Visakhapatnam (Rev) VSKP 11.40 20 min 12.00 2 810
Brahmapur BAM 16.00 2 min 16.02 2 1086
Khurda Road Jn KUR 18.20 20 min 18.40 2 1233
Bhubaneswar BBS 19.07 5 min 19.12 2 1252
Cuttack CTC 19.49 5 min 19.54 2 1280
Balasore BLS 22.47 2 min 22.49 2 1457
Hijli (Kharagpur) HIJ 00.19 1 min 00.20 3 1569
Tatanagar Jn TATA 03.20 15 min 03.35 3 1704
Purulia Jn PRR 05.15 2 min 05.17 3 1794
Joychandi Pahar JOC 06.04 1 min 06.05 3 1833
Burnpur BURN 07.19 1 min 07.20 3 1865
Asansol Jn ASN 07.50 10 min 08.00 3 1870
Andal Jn UDL 08.21 1 min 08.22 3 1896
Durgapur (Rev) DGR 08.39 20 min 08.59 3 1912
Siuri SURI 10.14 1 min 10.15 3 1983
Rampur Hat RPH 11.56 5 min 12.01 3 2030
Pakur PKR 12.41 1 min 12.42 3 2083
New Farakka Jn NFK 13.36 2 min 13.38 3 2116
Malda Town MLDT 14.45 10 min 14.55 3 2151
Barsoi Jn BOE 16.25 2 min 16.27 3 2239
Dalkolha DLK 16.50 1 min 16.51 3 2268
Kishanganj KNE 17.20 2 min 17.22 3 2296
New Jalpaiguri NJP 19.15 10 min 19.25 3 2383
New Maynaguri NMX 20.21 1 min 20.22 3 2429
Dhupguri DQG 20.55 5 min 21.00 3 2449
New Cooch Behar NCB 22.10 5 min 22.15 3 2510
New Alipurduar NOQ 22.36 5 min 22.41 3 2528
Fakiragram Jn FKM 23.33 2 min 23.35 3 2597
Kokrajhar KOJ 23.49 1 min 23.50 3 2607
New Bongaigaon NBQ 00.55 10 min 01.05 4 2635
Rangiya Jn RNY 02.50 10 min 03.00 4 2744
Kamakhya KYQ 04.24 1 min 04.25 4 2785
Guwahati GHY 04.45 10 min 04.55 4 2792
Jagi Road JID 06.13 1 min 06.14 4 2849
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 06.46 2 min 06.48 4 2883
Senchoa Jn SCE 07.20 2 min 07.22 4 2903
Nagaon NGAN 07.45 1 min 07.46 4 2909
Amoni AONI 08.20 2 min 08.22 4 2936
Jakhalabandha JKB 08.46 1 min 08.47 4 2956
Silghat Town SHTT 09.40 0 min Last 4 2964
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 15629 NAGAON EXPRESS runs from Tambaram to Silghat Town on Monday .

NAGAON EXPRESS departs from Tambaram at 21.45 and reaches to Silghat Town at 09.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Tambaram to Silghat Town. The total distance covered by NAGAON EXPRESS is 2964 kilometers.

NAGAON EXPRESS passes through 47 stations in 4 days to reach from Tambaram to Silghat Town.

15629 NAGAON EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Visakhapatnam (Rev) . 15629 NAGAON EXPRESS arrives at Visakhapatnam (Rev)  on 11.40 and departs at 12.00 . You can get down at Visakhapatnam (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chennai Egmore 15 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn 5 Minutes
Visakhapatnam (Rev) 20 Minutes
Khurda Road Jn 20 Minutes
Bhubaneswar 5 Minutes
Cuttack 5 Minutes
Tatanagar Jn 15 Minutes
Asansol Jn 10 Minutes
Durgapur (Rev) 20 Minutes
Rampur Hat 5 Minutes
Malda Town 10 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 10 Minutes
Dhupguri 5 Minutes
New Cooch Behar 5 Minutes
New Alipurduar 5 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 10 Minutes
Rangiya Jn 10 Minutes
Guwahati 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15629 NAGAON EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NAGAON EXPRESS ?

. 15629 NAGAON EXPRESS starts from Tambaram

. What is the time taken by NAGAON EXPRESS to reach from Tambaram to Silghat Town ?

. 15629 NAGAON EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Tambaram to Silghat Town.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NAGAON EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at Visakhapatnam (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of NAGAON EXPRESS ?

. NAGAON EXPRESS departs from Tambaram at 21.45 and reaches at Silghat Town by 09.40.

Related train running from Tambaram(TBM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 11:18 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:48 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 18:23 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 21:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:48 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL Source 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 07:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:58 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 11:19 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:08 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:48 13:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:03 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:48 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:14 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 03:14 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:41 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40052 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40074 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40076 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40078 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:17 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40080 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40082 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40084 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40086 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40088 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40090 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40092 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40094 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40096 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40098 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40100 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40102 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40104 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40106 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40108 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40110 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40112 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40114 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40116 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40118 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40120 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40122 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40124 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40126 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40128 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40130 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40132 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40134 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40136 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40138 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40140 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40142 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40144 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40146 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40148 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40150 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40154 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40156 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40158 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40302 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40304 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40306 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40308 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40310 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40312 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40314 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40318 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40320 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40322 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40324 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40326 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40328 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40330 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40332 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40334 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40336 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40338 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40340 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40342 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40344 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40346 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40348 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40350 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40352 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40354 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40356 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40358 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40360 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40362 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40364 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40366 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40368 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40370 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40372 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40374 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40376 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40378 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40380 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40382 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40384 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40386 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40388 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40390 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40392 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40394 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40396 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40398 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40400 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:13 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40402 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40404 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40406 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40408 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40410 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40412 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40414 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40416 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40418 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40420 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40422 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:45 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:33 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:20 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:38 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:54 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:38 08:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:33 09:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 18:52 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:03 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:04 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:05 19:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:43 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:08 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:08 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:46 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 10:45 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:58 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Silghat Town (SHTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 09:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL Source 17:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 09:55 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S