Download

NARMADA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18234 - NARMADA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Indore Jn Bg (INDB)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min11.4510
Usalapur (Bilaspur)USL12.055 min12.1019
Pendra RoadPND13.455 min13.501103
Anuppur JnAPR14.355 min14.401154
AmlaiAAL14.512 min14.531166
BurharBUH15.022 min15.041175
ShahdolSDL15.3010 min15.401195
BirsinghpurBRS16.122 min16.141232
NowrozabadNRZB16.222 min16.241239
UmariaUMR16.452 min16.471262
Katni SouthKTES18.405 min18.451322
NiwarNWR18.582 min19.001334
SansarpurSNRR19.082 min19.101341
Sleemanabad RdSBD19.162 min19.181348
Sihora RoadSHR19.382 min19.401373
JabalpurJBP20.4010 min20.501411
BhitoniBHTN21.241 min21.251441
ShridhamSRID21.432 min21.451464
NarsinghpurNU22.082 min22.101495
KareliKY22.232 min22.251511
GadarwaraGAR22.482 min22.501539
Salichauka RoadSCKR22.582 min23.001553
PipariyaPPI23.282 min23.301589
SohagpurSGP23.482 min23.501607
Itarsi Jn (Rev)ET01.3010 min01.402656
HoshangabadHBD01.582 min02.002674
Mandi DipMDDP02.532 min02.552732
Rani KamlapatiRKMP03.112 min03.132749
Bhopal JnBPL03.2510 min03.352755
SehoreSEH04.492 min04.512793
KalapipalKPP05.172 min05.192822
ShujalpurSJP05.322 min05.342835
AkodiaAKD05.462 min05.482848
Kali SindhKSH06.232 min06.252866
BerchhaBCH06.372 min06.392878
MaksiMKC07.032 min07.052897
Tarana RoadTAN07.122 min07.142907
Ujjain Jn (Rev)UJN08.3515 min08.502938
VikramnagarVRG09.101 min09.112943
DewasDWX09.532 min09.552978
Lakshmibai Nagar (Indore)LMNR10.331 min10.3421014
Indore Jn BgINDB10.550 minLast21017
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18234 NARMADA EXPRESS runs from Bilaspur Jn to Indore Jn Bg onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

NARMADA EXPRESS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 11.45 and reaches to Indore Jn Bg at 10.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Indore Jn Bg. The total distance covered by NARMADA EXPRESS is 1017 kilometers.

NARMADA EXPRESS passes through 42 stations in 2 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Indore Jn Bg.

18234 NARMADA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn (Rev) . 18234 NARMADA EXPRESS arrives at Ujjain Jn (Rev)  on 08.35 and departs at 08.50 . You can get down at Ujjain Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Usalapur (Bilaspur)5 Minutes
Pendra Road5 Minutes
Anuppur Jn5 Minutes
Shahdol10 Minutes
Katni South5 Minutes
Jabalpur10 Minutes
Itarsi Jn (Rev)10 Minutes
Bhopal Jn10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn (Rev)15 Minutes
Food Options in 18234 NARMADA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NARMADA EXPRESS ?

. 18234 NARMADA EXPRESS starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by NARMADA EXPRESS to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Indore Jn Bg ?

. 18234 NARMADA EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Indore Jn Bg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NARMADA EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at Ujjain Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of NARMADA EXPRESS ?

. NARMADA EXPRESS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 11.45 and reaches at Indore Jn Bg by 10.55.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Indore Jn Bg (INDB)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01125RTM GWALIOR SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01126GWL RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01703REWA DADN SPL14:3014:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01704DADN REWA SPL20:1520:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02125RTM BHIND SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02126BIX RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02291INDB JBP SPLSource19:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02292JBP INDB EXP9:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02299KOTA INDB SF SPL14:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02300INDB KOTA SF SPSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02415INDB NDLS SPLSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02416NDLS INDB SPL10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02459JU INDB SF SPL21:15Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02460INDB JU SUP SPLSource6:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST5:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02911INDB HWH SPLSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02912HWH INDB SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL12:0512:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02920SVDK DADN SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02961MMCT INDB SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02962INDB MMCT SPLSource17:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04115DADN PRYJ SPL11:5012:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04116PRYJ DADN SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04317INDB DDN SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04318DDN INDB SPL6:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04319INDB BARELLY SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04320BE INDB SPL8:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04801JU INDB SPL23:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04802INDB JU EXPSource4:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SPSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR0:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRSource11:153A SLMTWTFSS
09213INDB NGP SPECIALSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09214INDB FESTIVL SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09223DADN NGP SUP SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09224DADN FESTIVL SPL5:255:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09227INDB DURONTO SPL10:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09228MMCT DURONTO SPLSource21:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09241INDB UHP SPLSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09242UHP INDB SF SPL11:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL20:2520:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPL6:206:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09303VRL INDB MAHMANA17:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09304INDB VRL MAHMANASource22:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09305DADN KYQ SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09306KYQ DADN SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09309GNC INDB SPL5:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09310INDB GNC SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPLSource13:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09321FESTIVAL SPECIALSource13:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09322PNBE INDB SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09323DADN BPL SPL6:306:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
09324BPL DADN SPL21:3521:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLSource19:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09326ASR INDB SPL0:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09330UDZ INDB SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL4:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPLSource21:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09334INDB MAHAMANA SP8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09337INDB DEE SPLSource19:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09338DEE INDB SPL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFARSource15:003A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL5:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09773INDB JP SF SPLSource22:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09774JP INDB SF SPL6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22191INDB JBP SPLSource19:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22192JBP INDB EXP9:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SPSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12913INDB NGP SPECIALSource20:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12914INDB FESTIVL SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12923DADN NGP SUP SPL21:0521:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12924DADN FESTIVL SPL5:255:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL20:2520:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPL6:206:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19321FESTIVAL SPECIALSource13:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11125RTM GWALIOR SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11126GWL RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11703REWA DADN SPL14:3014:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11704DADN REWA SPL20:1520:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
21125RTM BHIND SPL19:2519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
21126BIX RTM SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22983KOTA INDB SF SPL14:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22984INDB KOTA SF SPSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
12415INDB NDLS SPLSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12465INDB JU SUP SPLSource6:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14116PRYJ DADN SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14319INDB BARELLY SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFRSource11:153A SLMTWTFSS
19322PNBE INDB SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12416INTERCITY EXP10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSSource23:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS12:0512:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14320BE-IND EXPRESS8:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12227INDORE DURONTO10:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12228MUMBAI DURONTOSource21:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19324INDB INTERCITY21:3521:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL5:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXP8:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14115ALD HW EXP11:5012:002A SLMTWTFSS
14802Indore - Jodhpur ExpressSource4:303A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
19305Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express13:3513:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19309GNC INDORE EXP5:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19314INDORE EXPRESS14:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS0:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL4:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19334INDB MAHAMANA SP8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12973INDB JP SF EXPSource22:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12466INTERCITY EXP21:15Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX5:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14801Jodhpur - Indore Express23:00Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
19306KYQ DADN SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12974JP INDB EXPRESS6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS