NED JAT HUMSAFAR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
H SAHIB NANDED(NED) JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
H SAHIB NANDED NED Source 00:00 min 11:00 1 0
PURNA JN PAU 11:30 10:00 min 11:40 1 31
BASMAT BMF 12:19 01:00 min 12:20 1 53
HINGOLI DECCAN HNL 12:59 01:00 min 13:00 1 111
WASHIM WHM 13:49 01:00 min 13:50 1 159
AKOLA JN AK 15:50 10:00 min 16:00 1 238
MALKAPUR MKU 17:03 02:00 min 17:05 1 327
ITARSI JN ET 22:30 10:00 min 22:40 1 678
HABIBGANJ HBJ 00:01 02:00 min 00:03 2 770
BINA JN BINA 02:32 03:00 min 02:35 2 915
JHANSI JN JHS 04:40 10:00 min 04:50 2 1067
GWALIOR GWL 06:05 05:00 min 06:10 2 1164
AGRA CANTT AGC 09:00 05:00 min 09:05 2 1283
MATHURA JN MTJ 09:50 02:00 min 09:52 2 1337
NEW DELHI NDLS 13:00 15:00 min 13:15 2 1477
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 16:25 05:00 min 16:30 2 1675
LUDHIANA JN LDH 18:10 10:00 min 18:20 2 1789
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 19:10 05:00 min 19:15 2 1841
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 21:15 05:00 min 21:20 2 1954
JAMMU TAWI JAT 23:30 00:00 min Destination 2 2053

Train 12751 NED JAT HUMSAFAR runs from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI on Friday .

NED JAT HUMSAFAR departs from H SAHIB NANDED at 11:00 and reaches to JAMMU TAWI at 23:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI. The total distance covered by NED JAT HUMSAFAR is 2053 kilometers.

NED JAT HUMSAFAR passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI.

12751 NED JAT HUMSAFAR has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at NEW DELHI . 12751 NED JAT HUMSAFAR arrives at NEW DELHI  on 13:00 and departs at 13:15 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PURNA JN 10 Minutes
AKOLA JN 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
GWALIOR 05 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
NEW DELHI 15 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 05 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
JALANDHAR CANT 05 Minutes
PATHANKOT CANTT 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12751 NED JAT HUMSAFAR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NED JAT HUMSAFAR ?

. 12751 NED JAT HUMSAFAR starts from H SAHIB NANDED

. What is the time taken by NED JAT HUMSAFAR to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI ?

. 12751 NED JAT HUMSAFAR takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NED JAT HUMSAFAR train is 15 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of NED JAT HUMSAFAR ?

. NED JAT HUMSAFAR departs from H SAHIB NANDED at 11:00 and reaches at JAMMU TAWI by 23:30.

Related train running from H SAHIB NANDED(NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 18:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 06:00 06:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 21:35 21:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 16:47 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 09:25 09:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 01:00 01:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 03:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL Source 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04991 PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04992 JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Source 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:37 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 08:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 21:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 16:07 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP Source 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 12:39 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Source 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:10 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 07:25 07:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 21:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express Source 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S