NORTH EAST EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12506 - NORTH EAST EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) Kamakhya (KYQ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT First 0 min 06.45 1 0
Aligarh Jn ALJN 08.26 2 min 08.28 1 119
Tundla Jn TDL 09.35 2 min 09.37 1 197
Etawah ETW 10.48 2 min 10.50 1 289
Kanpur Central CNB 12.50 5 min 12.55 1 427
Fatehpur FTP 13.58 2 min 14.00 1 504
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 15.40 10 min 15.50 1 621
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 18.08 15 min 18.23 1 774
Buxar BXR 19.54 2 min 19.56 1 868
Ara ARA 20.48 2 min 20.50 1 936
Danapur DNR 21.18 2 min 21.20 1 976
Patliputra PPTA 21.45 10 min 21.55 1 982
Barauni Jn BJU 23.55 10 min 00.05 2 1090
Begu Sarai BGS 01.03 2 min 01.05 2 1106
Khagaria Jn. KGG 01.43 2 min 01.45 2 1146
Mansi Jn MNE 02.00 2 min 02.02 2 1155
Naugachia NNA 02.45 2 min 02.47 2 1213
Katihar Jn KIR 04.30 25 min 04.55 2 1270
Barsoi Jn BOE 05.46 2 min 05.48 2 1308
Kishanganj KNE 06.38 2 min 06.40 2 1366
New Jalpaiguri NJP 08.30 10 min 08.40 2 1453
Jalpaiguri Road JPE 09.20 2 min 09.22 2 1487
New Cooch Behar NCB 10.50 2 min 10.52 2 1579
New Alipurduar NOQ 11.13 2 min 11.15 2 1598
Kokrajhar KOJ 12.11 2 min 12.13 2 1677
New Bongaigaon NBQ 13.20 10 min 13.30 2 1704
Barpeta Road BPRD 14.04 2 min 14.06 2 1749
Rangiya Jn RNY 15.12 5 min 15.17 2 1814
Kamakhya KYQ 16.35 0 min Last 2 1855
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12506 NORTH EAST EXP runs from Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NORTH EAST EXP departs from Anand Vihar Terminal at 06.45 and reaches to Kamakhya at 16.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya. The total distance covered by NORTH EAST EXP is 1855 kilometers.

NORTH EAST EXP passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya.

12506 NORTH EAST EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Katihar Jn . 12506 NORTH EAST EXP arrives at Katihar Jn  on 04.30 and departs at 04.55 . You can get down at Katihar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn. 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 15 Minutes
Patliputra 10 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Katihar Jn 25 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 10 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 10 Minutes
Rangiya Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NORTH EAST EXP ?

. 12506 NORTH EAST EXP starts from Anand Vihar Terminal

. What is the time taken by NORTH EAST EXP to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya ?

. 12506 NORTH EAST EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NORTH EAST EXP train is 25 minutes at Katihar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of NORTH EAST EXP ?

. NORTH EAST EXP departs from Anand Vihar Terminal at 06.45 and reaches at Kamakhya by 16.35.

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 12:30 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:50 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:10 04:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:45 22:47 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 07:34 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 15:45 15:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 15:15 15:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL 22:02 22:07 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL 16:35 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:58 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:18 15:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:25 18:27 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 10:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL Source 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 05:41 05:46 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 09:41 09:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:25 04:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:34 06:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 07:35 07:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S