NTSK ASR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05933 - NTSK ASR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

New Tinsukia(NTSK) Amritsar Jn (ASR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
New Tinsukia NTSK First 0 min 09.00 1 0
Simaluguri Jn SLGR 10.28 2 min 10.30 1 103
Mariani Jn MXN 11.25 10 min 11.35 1 157
Furkating Jn FKG 12.55 2 min 12.57 1 195
Dimapur DMV 13.52 10 min 14.02 1 265
Diphu DPU 14.36 2 min 14.38 1 302
Lumding Jn LMG 15.18 5 min 15.23 1 334
Lanka LKA 15.48 2 min 15.50 1 365
Hojai HJI 16.05 2 min 16.07 1 379
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 17.00 2 min 17.02 1 424
Guwahati GHY 19.33 20 min 19.53 1 515
Rangiya Jn RNY 21.00 10 min 21.10 1 562
New Bongaigaon NBQ 23.20 10 min 23.30 1 672
New Alipurduar NOQ 00.52 5 min 00.57 2 778
New Cooch Behar NCB 01.20 5 min 01.25 2 797
New Jalpaiguri NJP 04.05 15 min 04.20 2 923
Katihar Jn KIR 09.00 15 min 09.15 2 1124
Khagaria Jn. KGG 11.11 2 min 11.13 2 1248
Barauni Jn BJU 12.40 10 min 12.50 2 1303
Desari DES 13.42 2 min 13.44 2 1371
Hajipur Jn HJP 15.00 5 min 15.05 2 1391
Chhapra CPR 17.05 10 min 17.15 2 1450
Ballia BUI 18.37 5 min 18.42 2 1515
Ghazipur City GCT 19.50 5 min 19.55 2 1581
Varanasi Jn BSB 22.20 15 min 22.35 2 1656
Akbarpur Jn ABP 00.45 2 min 00.47 3 1790
Faizabad Jn FD 02.08 2 min 02.10 3 1851
Lucknow LKO 06.00 10 min 06.10 3 1979
Shahjehanpur SPN 08.32 2 min 08.34 3 2143
Bareilly BE 09.29 3 min 09.32 3 2214
Moradabad MB 11.02 8 min 11.10 3 2305
Saharanpur SRE 15.00 10 min 15.10 3 2497
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 16.30 24 min 16.54 3 2578
Ludhiana Jn LDH 18.25 10 min 18.35 3 2692
Jalandhar City JUC 19.35 5 min 19.40 3 2749
Beas BEAS 20.10 2 min 20.12 3 2785
Amritsar Jn ASR 21.00 0 min Last 3 2828
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05933 NTSK ASR EXPRESS runs from New Tinsukia to Amritsar Jn on Tuesday .

NTSK ASR EXPRESS departs from New Tinsukia at 09.00 and reaches to Amritsar Jn at 21.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from New Tinsukia to Amritsar Jn. The total distance covered by NTSK ASR EXPRESS is 2828 kilometers.

NTSK ASR EXPRESS passes through 37 stations in 3 days to reach from New Tinsukia to Amritsar Jn.

05933 NTSK ASR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 24 minutes at Ambala Cant Jn . 05933 NTSK ASR EXPRESS arrives at Ambala Cant Jn  on 16.30 and departs at 16.54 . You can get down at Ambala Cant Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mariani Jn 10 Minutes
Dimapur 10 Minutes
Lumding Jn 5 Minutes
Guwahati 20 Minutes
Rangiya Jn 10 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 10 Minutes
New Alipurduar 5 Minutes
New Cooch Behar 5 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 15 Minutes
Katihar Jn 15 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Chhapra 10 Minutes
Ballia 5 Minutes
Ghazipur City 5 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 15 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Saharanpur 10 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 24 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Jalandhar City 5 Minutes
Food Options in 05933 NTSK ASR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NTSK ASR EXPRESS ?

. 05933 NTSK ASR EXPRESS starts from New Tinsukia

. What is the time taken by NTSK ASR EXPRESS to reach from New Tinsukia to Amritsar Jn ?

. 05933 NTSK ASR EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from New Tinsukia to Amritsar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NTSK ASR EXPRESS train is 24 minutes at Ambala Cant Jn .

. What is the train schedule of NTSK ASR EXPRESS ?

. NTSK ASR EXPRESS departs from New Tinsukia at 09.00 and reaches at Amritsar Jn by 21.00.

Related train running from New Tinsukia(NTSK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05901 LMG TSK SPECIAL 18:30 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
05902 TSK LMG SPECIAL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 20:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL Source 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 00:02 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS Source 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 14:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
55901 LMG - TSK PASSENGER 19:30 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55902 TSK - LMG PASSENGER 08:00 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 17:45 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55913 JTTN - TSK PASSENGER 11:30 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55914 TSK - JTTN PASSENGER 14:50 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S