Pnbe Ers Express 22644 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Patna Junction(PNBE) Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 14:00 1 0
PATNA SAHEB PNC 14:20 02:00 min 14:22 1 10
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 14:46 02:00 min 14:48 1 46
MOKAMEH JN MKA 15:16 05:00 min 15:21 1 90
KIUL JN KIUL 16:20 05:00 min 16:25 1 124
JHAJHA JAJ 17:35 05:00 min 17:40 1 178
JASIDIH JN JSME 18:12 03:00 min 18:15 1 222
MADHUPUR JN MDP 18:40 03:00 min 18:43 1 251
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 19:21 02:00 min 19:23 1 307
ASANSOL JN ASN 19:58 42:00 min 20:40 1 332
BURNPUR BURN 20:51 02:00 min 20:53 1 337
ADRA JN ADRA 21:45 05:00 min 21:50 1 373
BANKURA BQA 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 426
BISHNUPUR VSU 22:56 02:00 min 22:58 1 457
MIDNAPORE MDN 00:08 02:00 min 00:10 2 529
HIJLI HIJ 01:31 02:00 min 01:33 2 552
JALESWAR JER 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 616
BALASORE BLS 03:15 05:00 min 03:20 2 664
BHADRAK BHC 04:20 02:00 min 04:22 2 726
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 04:58 02:00 min 05:00 2 769
CUTTACK CTC 06:00 05:00 min 06:05 2 841
BHUBANESWAR BBS 06:45 05:00 min 06:50 2 869
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 07:20 20:00 min 07:40 2 888
BALUGAON BALU 08:35 02:00 min 08:37 2 959
BRAHMAPUR BAM 09:35 05:00 min 09:40 2 1035
PALASA PSA 11:05 02:00 min 11:07 2 1109
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 12:00 02:00 min 12:02 2 1181
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 13:00 05:00 min 13:05 2 1251
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 14:05 20:00 min 14:25 2 1312
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 17:44 01:00 min 17:45 2 1512
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 20:10 15:00 min 20:25 2 1661
PERAMBUR PER 03:45 10:00 min 03:55 3 2091
KATPADI JN KPD 06:00 10:00 min 06:10 3 2215
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 07:18 02:00 min 07:20 3 2299
SALEM JN SA 09:02 03:00 min 09:05 3 2419
ERODE JN ED 10:10 10:00 min 10:20 3 2481
TIRUPPUR TUP 11:03 02:00 min 11:05 3 2531
COIMBATORE JN CBE 11:55 05:00 min 12:00 3 2582
PALAKKAD JN PGT 13:02 03:00 min 13:05 3 2636
THRISUR TCR 14:12 03:00 min 14:15 3 2713
ALUVA AWY 15:13 02:00 min 15:15 3 2768
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 16:15 0 min Destination 3 2787

Train 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS runs from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) on Thursday Friday .

PNBE ERS EXPRESS departs from Patna Junction at 14:00 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 16:15 . It takes 50 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by PNBE ERS EXPRESS is 2787 kilometers.

PNBE ERS EXPRESS passes through 42 stations in 3 days to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 42 minutes at ASANSOL JN . 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS arrives at ASANSOL JNĀ  on 19:58 and departs at 20:40 . You can get down at ASANSOL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MOKAMEH JN 05 Minutes
KIUL JN 05 Minutes
JHAJHA 05 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 42 Minutes
ADRA JN 05 Minutes
BANKURA 05 Minutes
BALASORE 05 Minutes
CUTTACK 05 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 15 Minutes
PERAMBUR 10 Minutes
KATPADI JN 10 Minutes
ERODE JN 10 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE ERS EXPRESS ?

. 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE ERS EXPRESS to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS takes 50 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE ERS EXPRESS train is 42 minutes at ASANSOL JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE ERS EXPRESS ?

. PNBE ERS EXPRESS departs from Patna Junction at 14:00 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 16:15.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 11:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special Source 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 5:55 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1:25 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 5:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 6:20 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:35 5:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:35 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:40 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:30 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:02 2:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 9:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 7:20 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:10 5:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 7:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 1:40 1:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 3:00 3:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 9:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 2:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 7:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 2:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:35 5:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 6:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:11 9:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8:15 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 0:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 8:45 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 0:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:55 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 9:25 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 5:35 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 3:30 3:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 5:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 1:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 5:20 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 2:20 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 7:45 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 6:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 9:25 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 16:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 1:40 1:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06302 TVC ERS EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S