Download

PNBE ERS EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22644 - PNBE ERS EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:2A3ASL

Patna Junction(PNBE)Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
PATNA JNPNBESource0 min14:0010
PATNA SAHEBPNC14:2002:00 min14:22110
BAKHTIYARPUR JNBKP14:4602:00 min14:48146
MOKAMEH JNMKA15:1605:00 min15:21190
KIUL JNKIUL16:2005:00 min16:251124
JHAJHAJAJ17:3505:00 min17:401178
JASIDIH JNJSME18:1203:00 min18:151222
MADHUPUR JNMDP18:4003:00 min18:431251
CHITTARANJANCRJ19:2102:00 min19:231307
ASANSOL JNASN19:5842:00 min20:401332
BURNPURBURN20:5102:00 min20:531337
ADRA JNADRA21:4505:00 min21:501373
BANKURABQA22:3005:00 min22:351426
BISHNUPURVSU22:5602:00 min22:581457
MIDNAPOREMDN00:0802:00 min00:102529
HIJLIHIJ01:3102:00 min01:332552
JALESWARJER02:3302:00 min02:352616
BALASOREBLS03:1505:00 min03:202664
BHADRAKBHC04:2002:00 min04:222726
JAJPUR K ROADJJKR04:5802:00 min05:002769
CUTTACKCTC06:0005:00 min06:052841
BHUBANESWARBBS06:4505:00 min06:502869
KHURDA ROAD JNKUR07:2020:00 min07:402888
BALUGAONBALU08:3502:00 min08:372959
BRAHMAPURBAM09:3505:00 min09:4021035
PALASAPSA11:0502:00 min11:0721109
SRIKAKULAM ROADCHE12:0002:00 min12:0221181
VIZIANAGRAM JNVZM13:0005:00 min13:0521251
VISAKHAPATNAMVSKP14:0520:00 min14:2521312
RAJAHMUNDRYRJY17:4401:00 min17:4521512
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA20:1015:00 min20:2521661
PERAMBURPER03:4510:00 min03:5532091
KATPADI JNKPD06:0010:00 min06:1032215
JOLARPETTAIJTJ07:1802:00 min07:2032299
SALEM JNSA09:0203:00 min09:0532419
ERODE JNED10:1010:00 min10:2032481
TIRUPPURTUP11:0302:00 min11:0532531
COIMBATORE JNCBE11:5505:00 min12:0032582
PALAKKAD JNPGT13:0203:00 min13:0532636
THRISURTCR14:1203:00 min14:1532713
ALUVAAWY15:1302:00 min15:1532768
ERNAKULAM JNERS16:150 minDestination32787
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS runs from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) onThursdayFriday.

PNBE ERS EXPRESS departs from Patna Junction at 14:00 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 16:15 . It takes 50 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by PNBE ERS EXPRESS is 2787 kilometers.

PNBE ERS EXPRESS passes through 42 stations in 3 days to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 42 minutes at ASANSOL JN . 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS arrives at ASANSOL JN  on 19:58 and departs at 20:40 . You can get down at ASANSOL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MOKAMEH JN05 Minutes
KIUL JN05 Minutes
JHAJHA05 Minutes
ASANSOL JN42 Minutes
ADRA JN05 Minutes
BANKURA05 Minutes
BALASORE05 Minutes
CUTTACK05 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN20 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR05 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN05 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN15 Minutes
PERAMBUR10 Minutes
KATPADI JN10 Minutes
ERODE JN10 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE ERS EXPRESS ?

. 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE ERS EXPRESS to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS takes 50 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE ERS EXPRESS train is 42 minutes at ASANSOL JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE ERS EXPRESS ?

. PNBE ERS EXPRESS departs from Patna Junction at 14:00 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 16:15.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01245CSMT BGP SF SPL15:3016:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPL3:003:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL17:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL20:5021:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL5:355:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPLSource17:453EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL15:45Destination3EMTWTFSS
02023HWH PNBE SPL22:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02024PNBE HWH SPLSource5:30N/AMTWTFSS
02213SHM PNBE SPL6:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02214PNBE SHM SPLSource20:452SMTWTFSS
02267HWH NDLS SPL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02268HWH DURONTO SPL0:501:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL15:5516:052SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL6:507:002SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPL19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02310NDLS RJPB SPL4:404:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL21:3021:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL15:5516:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL15:5516:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL9:5510:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL1:101:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPL5:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPLSource20:073AMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPL22:19DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIAL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL20:4520:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP7:057:152SMTWTFSS
02393RJPB NDLS SPL19:3519:452SMTWTFSS
02394SAMPOORN K SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL18:1018:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL22:3022:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL16:3016:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
02567SHC PNBE SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02568PNBE SHC SPLSource12:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:1020:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL9:459:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL10:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPLSource14:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLSource0:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02913FESTIVAL SPL22:3022:403A SLMTWTFSS
02914BDTS FESTVL SPL23:1023:203A SLMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL3:403:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL21:2021:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPL4:555:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPLSource23:552SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPL23:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
03233RGD DNR SPL19:1519:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03234DNR RGD SPL7:207:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL22:3022:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL5:105:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03243PNBE BBU SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
03244BBU PNBE SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
03249PNBE BBU SPLSource5:252SMTWTFSS
03250BBU PNBE SPL16:18Destination2SMTWTFSS
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
03254HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
03259PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03260FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03329DHN PNBE FESTSPL5:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03330PNBE DHN FESTSPLSource23:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03331INTERCTY EXP SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03332INTERCTY EXP SPLSource8:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03347BRKA PNBE SPL9:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03348PNBE BRKA SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPLSource10:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPLSource22:303A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL15:15Destination3A 2SMTWTFSS
03381PNBE PUNE SPLSource10:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03382PUNE PNBE SPL12:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIAL11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL16:2516:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL5:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPLSource21:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL9:309:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL2:452:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL23:0023:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL17:5518:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL13:0013:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL20:5521:053A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:502SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPL3:203:302SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL18:1018:203AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL5:506:003AMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL3:504:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL9:159:25SL 2SMTWTFSS
05125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05126MUV JANSHT SPLSource17:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL0:400:502SMTWTFSS
05549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL9:309:402SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL2:352:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL12:3012:402SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL13:2513:352SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL13:4513:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05668KYQ GIMB SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05713INTERCITY SPL13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05714PNBE KIR SPECIALSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL14:2014:302SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL6:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL9:459:55N/AMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL7:007:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07609PNBE PAU SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07610PAU PNBE SPL23:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPLSource15:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPLSource13:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPLSource8:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL6:206:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL13:0013:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09271FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL0:450:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09447ADI PNBE SF SPL0:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09448PNBE ADI SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL13:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13238KOTA PATNA SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19321FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12306HWH RAJ SPL4:154:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL22:4522:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP SPL19:5520:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13237PNBE KOTA SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL13:4013:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR0:501:003A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL5:405:503A SLMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL3:103:202SMTWTFSS
18449PURI PNBE SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19322PNBE INDB SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12023HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI22:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12024PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDISource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12273NDLS DURONTO16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12274HWH DURONTO EXP0:501:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS6:507:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12305KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12309RJPB RAJDHANI19:2519:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES21:3021:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP15:5516:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP15:5516:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXPRESS20:4520:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12328UPASANA EXPRESS17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS9:5510:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS1:101:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSSource7:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATHSource20:073AMTWTFSS
12365PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXPSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP2:102:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12370HW HWH S F EXP17:2017:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP10:2010:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12393S KRANTI SUP EX19:3519:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS18:1018:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL0:501:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
12567SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP11:10DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12568PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXPSource12:30CCMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS20:1020:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXPSource14:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL12:4012:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22913Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express22:3022:403AMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS4:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSSource23:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13240KOTA PNBE EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP13:0013:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI18:1018:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15125PNBE JANSHT SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL13:2513:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIAL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESS4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP13:2513:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS13:4513:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15668KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15713INTERCITY EXPRESS13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22214DURONTO EXPRESSSource20:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP12:3012:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXP13:4013:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSSource14:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:2017:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESSSource0:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22914Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express23:1023:203AMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXP23:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP22:3022:35CCMTWTFSS
22353BAND HUMSFAR SPLSource20:253AMTWTFSS
82355PNBE CSMT SPLSource13:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82356FESTIVAL SF SPL13:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXP11:2511:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES5:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13424AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS9:309:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS4:454:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL16:3016:403A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI20:5521:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH18:1018:203A CCMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP0:400:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15549JYG PNBE SPL13:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15550PNBE JYG SPLSource15:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
22563JYG UDN SPL6:406:502SMTWTFSS
15714INTERCITY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXP6:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
17609PNBE-PAU EXPSource7:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP6:056:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
18450PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAMSource8:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS21:0521:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS10:5011:00CCMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22971FESTIVAL SPL1:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22972PNBE BDTS SF SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19314INDORE EXPRESSSource11:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22354HUMSAFAR FESTSPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP1:401:50SLMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXP2:352:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP19:0019:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXP6:206:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESS15:3015:40CCMTWTFSS

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01149ERS PUNE SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPLSource18:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:25N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL9:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESSSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02677SBC ERS SF SPL16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02678ERS SBC SF SPLSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02877HWH ERS SPL3:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLSource23:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL13:1013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI8:108:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06129ERS BAND EXPSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06130BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06161ERS BAND SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06162BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL3:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPLSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL4:104:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL12:4012:452SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL2:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXPSource8:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
12076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
16302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
16305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
16356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS18:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.11:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12677SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12678BANGALORE EXPSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16303ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXPSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22877DGHA PURI EXP3:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS8:108:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP8:108:153A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI2:502:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource19:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP3:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESSSource20:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4012:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXPSource23:553A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP21:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESSSource18:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22878ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXPSource23:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX8:158:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS2:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXPSource8:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS