Pnbe Ltt Spl 03201 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PATNA JN(PNBE) LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 00:00 min 23:55 1 0
DANAPUR DNR 00:10 02:00 min 00:12 2 10
SADISOPUR SDE 00:23 02:00 min 00:25 2 23
BIHTA BTA 00:32 02:00 min 00:34 2 28
ARA JN ARA 00:53 05:00 min 00:58 2 50
BIHIYA BEA 01:13 02:00 min 01:15 2 71
BUXAR BXR 02:02 05:00 min 02:07 2 118
CHAUSA CSA 02:15 02:00 min 02:17 2 129
GAHMAR GMR 02:27 02:00 min 02:29 2 139
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 02:41 02:00 min 02:43 2 154
ZAMANIA ZNA 02:56 02:00 min 02:58 2 168
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 04:09 10:00 min 04:19 2 212
AHRAURA ROAD ARW 04:44 01:00 min 04:45 2 226
KAILAHAT KYT 04:57 01:00 min 04:58 2 234
CHUNAR CAR 05:10 02:00 min 05:12 2 244
MIRZAPUR MZP 05:38 05:00 min 05:43 2 275
VINDHYACHAL BDL 05:55 02:00 min 05:57 2 282
MANDA ROAD MNF 06:19 01:00 min 06:20 2 310
MEJA ROAD MJA 06:42 01:00 min 06:43 2 327
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 07:40 05:00 min 07:45 2 356
SHANKARGARH SRJ 08:57 01:00 min 08:58 2 393
DABHAURA DBR 09:57 01:00 min 09:58 2 425
MANIKPUR MKP 10:20 05:00 min 10:25 2 448
MAJHAGAWAN MJG 11:08 02:00 min 11:10 2 485
JAITWAR JTW 11:28 02:00 min 11:30 2 505
SATNA STA 12:00 10:00 min 12:10 2 525
MAIHAR MYR 12:33 02:00 min 12:35 2 561
JUKEHI JKE 13:08 02:00 min 13:10 2 606
KATNI KTE 13:35 05:00 min 13:40 2 623
SIHORA ROAD SHR 14:18 02:00 min 14:20 2 676
JABALPUR JBP 15:10 10:00 min 15:20 2 714
MADAN MAHAL MML 15:28 02:00 min 15:30 2 718
SHRIDHAM SRID 15:58 02:00 min 16:00 2 767
NARSINGHPUR NU 16:33 02:00 min 16:35 2 798
KARELI KY 16:48 02:00 min 16:50 2 814
GADARWARA GAR 17:10 02:00 min 17:12 2 843
SALICHAUKA ROAD SCKR 17:23 02:00 min 17:25 2 857
BANKHEDI BKH 17:38 02:00 min 17:40 2 873
PIPARIYA PPI 17:58 02:00 min 18:00 2 892
SOHAGPUR SGP 18:12 02:00 min 18:14 2 910
BAGRA TAWA BGTA 18:33 02:00 min 18:35 2 933
ITARSI JN ET 20:25 10:00 min 20:35 2 959
BANAPURA BPF 21:17 02:00 min 21:19 2 993
TIMARNI TBN 21:21 02:00 min 21:23 2 1021
HARDA HD 22:08 02:00 min 22:10 2 1035
KHIRKIYA KKN 22:33 02:00 min 22:35 2 1067
CHHANERA CAER 23:31 02:00 min 23:33 2 1098
TALVADYA TLV 00:03 02:00 min 00:05 3 1127
KHANDWA KNW 00:25 05:00 min 00:30 3 1143
NEPANAGAR NPNR 00:58 02:00 min 01:00 3 1185
BURHANPUR BAU 01:18 02:00 min 01:20 3 1212
RAVER RV 01:38 02:00 min 01:40 3 1232
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 02:30 05:00 min 02:35 3 1266
JALGAON JN JL 02:58 02:00 min 03:00 3 1290
CHALISGAON JN CSN 03:54 01:00 min 03:55 3 1383
NANDGAON NGN 04:24 01:00 min 04:25 3 1425
MANMAD JN MMR 04:52 03:00 min 04:55 3 1450
LASALGAON LS 05:14 01:00 min 05:15 3 1475
NIPHAD NR 05:29 01:00 min 05:30 3 1492
NASHIK ROAD NK 06:25 05:00 min 06:30 3 1523
DEVLALI DVL 06:39 01:00 min 06:40 3 1529
IGATPURI IGP 08:20 05:00 min 08:25 3 1574
KASARA KSRA 09:00 02:00 min 09:02 3 1590
KALYAN JN KYN 09:59 03:00 min 10:02 3 1657
THANE TNA 10:34 03:00 min 10:37 3 1677
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 11:30 00:00 min Destination 3 1695

Train 03201 PNBE LTT SPL runs from PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE LTT SPL departs from PATNA JN at 23:55 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK T at 11:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T. The total distance covered by PNBE LTT SPL is 1695 kilometers.

PNBE LTT SPL passes through 66 stations in 3 days to reach from PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

03201 PNBE LTT SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 03201 PNBE LTT SPL arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN  on 04:09 and departs at 04:19 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ARA JN 05 Minutes
BUXAR 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI 05 Minutes
MANIKPUR 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
NASHIK ROAD 05 Minutes
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 03201 PNBE LTT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE LTT SPL ?

. 03201 PNBE LTT SPL starts from PATNA JN

. What is the time taken by PNBE LTT SPL to reach from PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T ?

. 03201 PNBE LTT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE LTT SPL train is 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE LTT SPL ?

. PNBE LTT SPL departs from PATNA JN at 23:55 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK T by 11:30.

Related train running from PATNA JN(PNBE)

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)