PNP-GZB MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panipat Junction(PNP) Ghaziabad (GZB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANIPAT JN PNP Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
DIWANA DWNA 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 8
SAMALKHA SMK 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 1 17
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 06:25 1:00 min 06:26 1 24
GANAUR GNU 06:32 1:00 min 06:33 1 29
RAJLU GARHI RUG 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 34
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 06:45 1:00 min 06:46 1 37
SONIPAT SNP 06:54 2:00 min 06:56 1 45
HARANA KALAN HNN 07:03 1:00 min 07:04 1 50
RATHDHANA RDDE 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 56
NARELA NUR 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 62
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 68
KHERA KALAN KHKN 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 71
BADLI BHD 07:36 1:00 min 07:37 1 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 79
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 1 81
SUBZI MANDI SZM 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 86
SADAR BAZAR DSB 08:03 1:00 min 08:04 1 88
NEW DELHI NDLS 08:18 2:00 min 08:20 1 89
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 91
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 08:28 1:00 min 08:29 1 92
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 99
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 102
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 08:45 1:00 min 08:46 1 104
SAHIBABAD SBB 08:52 1:00 min 08:53 1 108
GHAZIABAD GZB 09:15 0 min Destination 1 115

Train 64472 PNP-GZB MEMU runs from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNP-GZB MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Ghaziabad at 09:15 . It takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad. The total distance covered by PNP-GZB MEMU is 115 kilometers.

PNP-GZB MEMU passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad.

64472 PNP-GZB MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SONIPAT . 64472 PNP-GZB MEMU arrives at SONIPAT  on 06:54 and departs at 06:56 . You can get down at SONIPAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64472 PNP-GZB MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNP-GZB MEMU ?

. 64472 PNP-GZB MEMU starts from Panipat Junction

. What is the time taken by PNP-GZB MEMU to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad ?

. 64472 PNP-GZB MEMU takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNP-GZB MEMU train is 2 minutes at SONIPAT .

. What is the train schedule of PNP-GZB MEMU ?

. PNP-GZB MEMU departs from Panipat Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Ghaziabad by 09:15.

Related train running from Panipat Junction(PNP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:37 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 10:32 10:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 16:00 16:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 18:18 18:20 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 08:50 08:52 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 08:51 08:53 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 20:29 20:31 CC M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 10:06 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 05:15 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:18 12:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:18 12:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 11:09 11:11 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 12:26 12:28 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:36 14:38 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:36 14:38 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 19:01 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 01:03 01:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 09:40 09:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 14:38 14:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 10:36 10:38 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 09:30 09:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 21:27 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 08:51 08:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 17:42 17:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 08:51 08:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:29 20:31 1A CC M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 15:56 15:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:01 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:49 03:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 04:57 04:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:17 04:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 15:15 15:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 20:56 20:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 13:42 13:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:29 11:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:26 12:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 03:55 03:58 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 22:18 22:20 3A M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 04:27 04:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 22:14 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 03:34 03:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 07:10 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 06:11 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 16:08 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 13:22 13:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 02:48 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 09:01 09:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 02:36 02:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 13:27 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 09:01 09:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 05:40 05:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54006 JIND ROK PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS 11:27 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54008 JIND ROK PASS 12:03 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54009 JIND PNP ROK PASS 19:55 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54025 ROK-PNP PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54026 PNP-ROK PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54049 ROK PNP JIND PASS 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54050 JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 18:00 18:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 14:29 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 03:25 03:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 10:20 10:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU Source 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ghaziabad (GZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 06:40 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 07:21 07:23 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 22:07 22:09 CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 10:33 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL 16:22 16:24 CC M T W T F S S
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 20:03 20:05 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:16 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 19:23 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 21:00 21:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 05:59 06:01 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 22:43 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 04:58 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 20:47 20:49 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 03:52 03:54 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 13:51 13:53 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 22:42 22:44 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:13 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:54 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:03 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 06:45 06:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 05:38 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 14:48 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 23:20 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 03:18 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 03:18 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 19:51 19:53 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 06:18 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 13:44 13:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 17:41 17:43 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 00:21 00:23 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 21:31 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 14:02 14:04 N/A M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 22:14 22:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 13:56 13:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 11:16 11:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 17:46 17:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 17:46 17:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 23:32 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 13:52 13:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 16:42 16:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 14:39 14:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:06 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 14:50 14:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 04:52 04:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 08:14 08:16 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 18:04 18:06 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 20:41 20:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 07:14 07:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 14:39 14:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 08:16 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 17:41 17:43 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 00:21 00:23 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:06 15:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 06:46 06:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 12:16 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:59 18:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 12:16 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 21:30 21:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 06:40 06:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 07:23 07:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:11 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 10:33 10:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 16:24 16:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:05 20:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 16:00 16:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 07:48 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 03:54 03:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 13:51 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 21:54 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 14:12 14:14 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:05 06:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 00:05 00:07 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:20 11:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 19:42 19:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 08:02 08:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 11:45 11:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 23:14 23:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:23 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 14:35 14:37 CC M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 13:19 13:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 20:57 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 18:46 18:51 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:12 04:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 00:23 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:12 04:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 04:54 04:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 CC M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 16:50 16:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:03 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 15:25 15:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 23:02 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:44 16:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 14:41 14:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:03 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 07:22 07:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:08 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 05:30 05:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 06:31 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:40 11:42 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:30 12:32 2A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:20 11:22 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 19:42 19:44 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 07:20 07:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 19:20 19:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:38 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 07:51 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 19:33 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 02:35 02:37 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 00:42 00:44 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 19:10 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:15 08:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 16:57 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 05:11 05:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:10 23:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 04:25 04:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:02 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:36 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 15:47 15:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 21:19 21:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:45 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:51 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 09:43 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 06:23 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 10:23 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 17:30 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 14:15 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 12:15 12:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 09:02 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 12:11 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 13:39 13:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S