PUSHPAK EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT Source 0 min 08:25 1 0
KALYAN JN KYN 09:10 03:00 min 09:13 1 54
NASIK ROAD NK 11:47 03:00 min 11:50 1 188
MANMAD JN MMR 12:43 02:00 min 12:45 1 261
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 15:05 05:00 min 15:10 1 445
KHANDWA KNW 17:10 05:00 min 17:15 1 568
ITARSI JN ET 19:20 05:00 min 19:25 1 752
HABIBGANJ HBJ 20:41 02:00 min 20:43 1 844
BHOPAL JN BPL 20:55 10:00 min 21:05 1 850
LALITPUR JN LAR 00:40 02:00 min 00:42 2 1051
JHANSI JN JHS 01:58 12:00 min 02:10 2 1141
ORAI ORAI 04:00 05:00 min 04:05 2 1255
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 06:50 10:00 min 07:00 2 1360
UNNAO JN ON 07:22 02:00 min 07:24 2 1378
LUCKNOW NE LJN 08:40 0 min Destination 2 1434

Train 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS runs from Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUSHPAK EXPRESS departs from Mumbai CSMT at 08:25 and reaches to Lucknow Junction at 08:40 . It takes 24 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction. The total distance covered by PUSHPAK EXPRESS is 1434 kilometers.

PUSHPAK EXPRESS passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction.

12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 12 minutes at JHANSI JN . 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS arrives at JHANSI JN  on 01:58 and departs at 02:10 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
JHANSI JN 12 Minutes
ORAI 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUSHPAK EXPRESS ?

. 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS starts from Mumbai CSMT

. What is the time taken by PUSHPAK EXPRESS to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction ?

. 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS takes 24 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUSHPAK EXPRESS train is 12 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUSHPAK EXPRESS ?

. PUSHPAK EXPRESS departs from Mumbai CSMT at 08:25 and reaches at Lucknow Junction by 08:40.

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 22:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL Source 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 00:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL 12:00 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL Source 16:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 12:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL Source 15:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 12:25 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 02:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 09:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL Source 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 09:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. Source 15:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY Source 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 11:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 07:40 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 02:40 03:10 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 03:00 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH Source 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 05:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP Source 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 09:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 07:15 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 21:55 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS Source 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 20:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 15:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S