RAYALASEEMA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NIZAMABAD JN(NZB) TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NIZAMABAD JN NZB Source 00:00 min 14:05 1 0
KAMAREDDI KMC 14:48 01:00 min 14:49 1 52
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 17:10 15:00 min 17:25 1 161
BEGAMPET BMT 17:39 01:00 min 17:40 1 165
SANAT NAGAR SNF 17:47 01:00 min 17:48 1 169
LINGAMPALLI LPI 18:09 01:00 min 18:10 1 183
SHANKARPALLI SKP 18:25 01:00 min 18:26 1 204
VIKARABAD JN VKB 18:51 01:00 min 18:52 1 233
TANDUR TDU 19:30 01:00 min 19:31 1 274
NAWANDGI NAW 19:47 01:00 min 19:48 1 291
KURGUNTA KQT 19:56 01:00 min 19:57 1 299
SERAM SEM 20:06 01:00 min 20:07 1 307
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 20:16 01:00 min 20:17 1 320
CHITTAPUR CT 20:29 01:00 min 20:30 1 329
HALAKATTA HLKT 20:49 01:00 min 20:50 1 335
NALWAR NW 21:04 01:00 min 21:05 1 358
YADGIR YG 21:24 01:00 min 21:25 1 383
SAIDAPUR SADP 21:39 01:00 min 21:40 1 406
KRISHNA KSN 21:59 01:00 min 22:00 1 427
RAICHUR RC 22:33 02:00 min 22:35 1 452
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 22:59 01:00 min 23:00 1 480
ADONI AD 23:38 02:00 min 23:40 1 521
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 00:25 05:00 min 00:30 2 573
GOOTY GY 00:59 01:00 min 01:00 2 601
TADIPATRI TU 01:39 01:00 min 01:40 2 649
KONDAPURAM KDP 02:09 01:00 min 02:10 2 677
MUDDANURU MOO 02:29 01:00 min 02:30 2 708
YERRAGUNTLA YA 02:44 01:00 min 02:45 2 718
KAMALAPURAM KKM 03:04 01:00 min 03:05 2 734
CUDDAPAH HX 03:29 01:00 min 03:30 2 758
NANDALUR NRE 04:09 01:00 min 04:10 2 797
RAZAMPETA RJP 04:29 01:00 min 04:30 2 808
PULLAMPET PMT 04:39 01:00 min 04:40 2 817
OBULAVARIPALLI OBVP 04:49 01:00 min 04:50 2 829
KODURU KOU 05:09 01:00 min 05:10 2 842
RENIGUNTA JN RU 05:48 02:00 min 05:50 2 883
TIRUPATI TPTY 06:15 00:00 min Destination 2 892

Train 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP runs from NIZAMABAD JN to TIRUPATI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RAYALASEEMA EXP departs from NIZAMABAD JN at 14:05 and reaches to TIRUPATI at 06:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NIZAMABAD JN to TIRUPATI. The total distance covered by RAYALASEEMA EXP is 892 kilometers.

RAYALASEEMA EXP passes through 37 stations in 2 days to reach from NIZAMABAD JN to TIRUPATI.

12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 17:10 and departs at 17:25 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 15 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RAYALASEEMA EXP ?

. 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP starts from NIZAMABAD JN

. What is the time taken by RAYALASEEMA EXP to reach from NIZAMABAD JN to TIRUPATI ?

. 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NIZAMABAD JN to TIRUPATI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RAYALASEEMA EXP train is 15 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of RAYALASEEMA EXP ?

. RAYALASEEMA EXP departs from NIZAMABAD JN at 14:05 and reaches at TIRUPATI by 06:15.

Related train running from NIZAMABAD JN(NZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02085 SBP NED SPL 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 09:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 21:30 21:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 10:35 10:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 16:35 16:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 08:38 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 15:58 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 00:01 00:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 01:55 02:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 16:42 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 03:15 03:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 10:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER Source 13:25 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 23:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 21:20 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 05:30 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57501 PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS 08:40 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57504 PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 17:13 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 02:15 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 08:40 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S