RE-ROK PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 05:05 1 0
GOKULGARH GKG 05:12 1:00 min 05:13 1 6
PALHAWAS PLHW 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 18
MACHHRAULI MHRI 05:37 1:00 min 05:38 1 32
JHAJJAR JHJ 05:52 2:00 min 05:54 1 44
DIGHAL DGHL 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 61
ASTHAL BOHAR ABO 06:28 5:00 min 06:33 1 75
ROHTAK JN ROK 06:45 0 min Destination 1 81

Train 54019 RE-ROK PASS runs from Rewari to Rohtak Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-ROK PASS departs from Rewari at 05:05 and reaches to Rohtak Junction at 06:45 . It takes 1 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Rohtak Junction. The total distance covered by RE-ROK PASS is 81 kilometers.

RE-ROK PASS passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Rewari to Rohtak Junction.

54019 RE-ROK PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at ASTHAL BOHAR . 54019 RE-ROK PASS arrives at ASTHAL BOHAR  on 06:28 and departs at 06:33 . You can get down at ASTHAL BOHAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ASTHAL BOHAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54019 RE-ROK PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-ROK PASS ?

. 54019 RE-ROK PASS starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-ROK PASS to reach from Rewari to Rohtak Junction ?

. 54019 RE-ROK PASS takes 1 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Rohtak Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-ROK PASS train is 5 minutes at ASTHAL BOHAR .

. What is the train schedule of RE-ROK PASS ?

. RE-ROK PASS departs from Rewari at 05:05 and reaches at Rohtak Junction by 06:45.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 17:40 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 10:20 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 17:20 17:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:43 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 08:36 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 00:40 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 08:10 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 04:04 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 21:00 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 06:55 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 05:35 06:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 20:45 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL Source 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 12:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL Source 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 19:17 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 22:00 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 02:20 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL 08:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL 16:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL 01:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 16:15 16:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:00 21:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 10:50 10:52 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:35 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:50 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 06:11 06:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 01:05 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 04:27 04:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 08:21 08:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 23:58 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 08:50 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 18:50 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:20 15:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:57 18:02 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 07:30 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:50 08:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:20 15:22 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 07:50 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 00:45 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 20:45 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 06:55 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 00:30 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 02:50 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 22:56 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 03:15 03:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:21 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 23:42 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 14:26 14:28 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:21 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 07:25 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 19:11 19:13 N/A M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 07:15 07:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 23:05 23:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 15:35 15:37 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 10:33 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 11:59 12:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 21:21 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 01:34 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 00:28 00:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 00:44 00:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP 08:20 08:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 20:31 20:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP 08:20 08:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:31 20:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 08:47 08:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 23:04 23:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 03:10 03:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 14:46 14:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 21:30 21:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 23:44 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 05:54 05:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 14:34 14:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 02:25 02:28 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 23:53 23:58 3A M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:43 21:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 03:50 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 08:07 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 12:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 07:50 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 19:55 19:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 00:55 00:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:36 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:55 00:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 15:09 15:14 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:57 11:02 SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 01:08 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 06:30 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54006 JIND ROK PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54008 JIND ROK PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54009 JIND PNP ROK PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54013 ROK BNW PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54014 BNW ROK PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54015 ROK-BNW PASSENGER Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54016 BNW ROK PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54018 BNW-ROK PASSENGER 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54023 ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54025 ROK-PNP PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54026 PNP-ROK PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 13:50 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 08:37 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 19:50 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 07:45 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54049 ROK PNP JIND PASS Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54050 JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 06:10 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 09:13 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 09:09 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 17:00 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S