RMM OKHA FESTSPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06733 - RMM OKHA FESTSPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mandapam(MMM) Okha (OKHA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mandapam MMM First 0 min 22.35 1 0
Ramanathapuram RMD 22.58 2 min 23.00 1 54
Paramakkudi PMK 23.23 2 min 23.25 1 90
Manamadurai Jn MNM 23.50 5 min 23.55 1 114
Madurai Jn MDU 01.10 5 min 01.15 2 161
Dindigul Jn DG 02.20 5 min 02.25 2 227
Karur KRR 03.33 2 min 03.35 2 301
Namakkal NMKL 04.29 1 min 04.30 2 335
Salem Jn SA 06.00 5 min 06.05 2 387
Jolarpettai JTJ 08.13 2 min 08.15 2 507
Katpadi Jn KPD 09.30 5 min 09.35 2 590
Tirupati TPTY 11.40 5 min 11.45 2 695
Renigunta Jn RU 12.05 5 min 12.10 2 704
Cuddapah HX 14.03 2 min 14.05 2 829
Yerraguntla YA 14.39 1 min 14.40 2 869
Dhone Jn DHNE 17.40 5 min 17.45 2 1041
Kurnool City KRNT 18.35 2 min 18.37 2 1094
Mahbubnagar MBNR 21.16 1 min 21.17 2 1225
Kacheguda KCG 23.55 10 min 00.05 3 1330
Kamareddi KMC 01.39 1 min 01.40 3 1444
Nizamabad NZB 02.58 2 min 03.00 3 1496
Mudkhed Jn MUE 04.58 2 min 05.00 3 1584
H Sahib Nanded NED 05.38 2 min 05.40 3 1607
Purna Jn PAU 06.28 2 min 06.30 3 1637
Parbhani Jn PBN 06.58 2 min 07.00 3 1666
Jalna J 08.58 2 min 09.00 3 1780
Aurangabad AWB 09.55 5 min 10.00 3 1843
Nagarsol NSL 11.35 5 min 11.40 3 1932
Manmad Jn MMR 12.35 5 min 12.40 3 1956
Jalgaon Jn JL 15.35 10 min 15.45 3 2116
Nandurbar NDB 18.00 10 min 18.10 3 2266
Surat ST 20.35 5 min 20.40 3 2427
Vadodara Jn BRC 22.23 10 min 22.33 3 2556
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 00.35 20 min 00.55 4 2655
Viramgam Jn VG 01.51 2 min 01.53 4 2721
Surendranagar SUNR 03.11 2 min 03.13 4 2786
Wankaner Jn WKR 04.22 2 min 04.24 4 2860
Rajkot Jn RJT 05.15 10 min 05.25 4 2902
Jamnagar JAM 06.59 5 min 07.04 4 2987
Khambhaliya KMBL 08.12 2 min 08.14 4 3041
Dwarka DWK 09.29 5 min 09.34 4 3125
Okha OKHA 10.20 0 min Last 4 3154
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL runs from Mandapam to Okha on Friday .

RMM OKHA FESTSPL departs from Mandapam at 22.35 and reaches to Okha at 10.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mandapam to Okha. The total distance covered by RMM OKHA FESTSPL is 3154 kilometers.

RMM OKHA FESTSPL passes through 42 stations in 4 days to reach from Mandapam to Okha.

06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 00.35 and departs at 00.55 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Manamadurai Jn 5 Minutes
Madurai Jn 5 Minutes
Dindigul Jn 5 Minutes
Salem Jn 5 Minutes
Katpadi Jn 5 Minutes
Tirupati 5 Minutes
Renigunta Jn 5 Minutes
Dhone Jn 5 Minutes
Kacheguda 10 Minutes
Aurangabad 5 Minutes
Nagarsol 5 Minutes
Manmad Jn 5 Minutes
Jalgaon Jn 10 Minutes
Nandurbar 10 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 10 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 20 Minutes
Rajkot Jn 10 Minutes
Jamnagar 5 Minutes
Dwarka 5 Minutes
Food Options in 06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RMM OKHA FESTSPL ?

. 06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL starts from Mandapam

. What is the time taken by RMM OKHA FESTSPL to reach from Mandapam to Okha ?

. 06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mandapam to Okha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RMM OKHA FESTSPL train is 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of RMM OKHA FESTSPL ?

. RMM OKHA FESTSPL departs from Mandapam at 22.35 and reaches at Okha by 10.20.

Related train running from Mandapam(MMM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 03:55 03:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 16:58 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06849 TPJ RMM SPL 11:05 11:07 2S M T W T F S S
06850 RMM TPJ SPL 15:03 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 19:29 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 04:49 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 20:44 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 22:24 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 06:14 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 16:28 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
56721 MDU-RMM PASS. 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56722 RMM-MDU PASS. 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56723 MDU-RMM PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56724 RMM-MDU PASS 06:06 06:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56725 MDU-RMM PASS 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56726 RMM - MDU PASS. 18:33 18:34 N/A M T W T F S S
56829 TPJ-RMM PASSENGER 11:43 11:44 N/A M T W T F S S
56830 RMM-TPJ PASSENGER 14:35 14:36 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Okha (OKHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 16:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL Source 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP Source 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 08:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP Source 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 08:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:10 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP Source 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S