Secunderabad Guwahati Special 07149 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Secunderabad Junction(SC) Guwahati (KYQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SECUNDERABAD JN SC Source 0 min 08:10 1 0
NALGONDA NLDA 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 110
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 10:15 2:00 min 10:17 1 148
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 11:16 2:00 min 11:18 1 208
SATTENAPALLE SAP 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 1 244
GUNTUR JN GNT 12:50 5:00 min 12:55 1 286
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 14:05 20:00 min 14:25 1 319
ELURU EE 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 1 378
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 16:40 2:00 min 16:42 1 468
SAMALKOT JN SLO 17:23 2:00 min 17:25 1 518
ANAKAPALLE AKP 19:15 2:00 min 19:17 1 636
KOTTAVALASA KTV 20:11 2:00 min 20:13 1 682
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 21:50 5:00 min 21:55 1 716
PALASA PSA 23:40 2:00 min 23:42 1 859
BRAHMAPUR BAM 00:59 2:00 min 01:01 2 932
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 03:05 10:00 min 03:15 2 1079
BHUBANESWAR BBS 03:40 5:00 min 03:45 2 1098
CUTTACK CTC 04:15 5:00 min 04:20 2 1125
BHADRAKH BHC 06:08 2:00 min 06:10 2 1241
BALASORE BLS 06:51 2:00 min 06:53 2 1303
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 08:30 20:00 min 08:50 2 1424
ANDUL ADL 10:15 5:00 min 10:20 2 1527
BARDDHAMAN BWN 12:50 2:00 min 12:52 2 1624
RAMPUR HAT RPH 14:48 2:00 min 14:50 2 1736
MALDA TOWN MLDT 17:40 10:00 min 17:50 2 1857
BARSOI JN BOE 19:00 2:00 min 19:02 2 1945
KISHANGANJ KNE 19:55 2:00 min 19:57 2 2002
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 21:55 15:00 min 22:10 2 2090
JALPAIGURI ROAD JPE 22:50 2:00 min 22:52 2 2123
MAYNAGURI ROAD MYGD 23:15 2:00 min 23:17 2 2135
MATHABHANGA MHBA 00:08 2:00 min 00:10 3 2186
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 3 2219
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 01:43 2:00 min 01:45 3 2237
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 3 2316
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 04:00 5:00 min 04:05 3 2347
GOAL PARA TOWN GLPT 05:00 2:00 min 05:02 3 2398
KAMAKHYA KYQ 08:20 0 min Destination 3 2523

Train 7149 SC-KYQ HSP runs from Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati on Friday .

SC-KYQ HSP departs from Secunderabad Junction at 08:10 and reaches to Guwahati at 08:20 . It takes 48 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati. The total distance covered by SC-KYQ HSP is 2523 kilometers.

SC-KYQ HSP passes through 37 stations in 3 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati.

7149 SC-KYQ HSP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN . 7149 SC-KYQ HSP arrives at VIJAYAWADA JNĀ  on 14:05 and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at VIJAYAWADA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNTUR JN 5 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 20 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 10 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
KHARAGPUR JN 20 Minutes
ANDUL 5 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 15 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 5 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
Food Options in 7149 SC-KYQ HSP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SC-KYQ HSP ?

. 7149 SC-KYQ HSP starts from Secunderabad Junction

. What is the time taken by SC-KYQ HSP to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati ?

. 7149 SC-KYQ HSP takes 48 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SC-KYQ HSP train is 20 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN .

. What is the train schedule of SC-KYQ HSP ?

. SC-KYQ HSP departs from Secunderabad Junction at 08:10 and reaches at Guwahati by 08:20.

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 TPTY NSL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 6:05 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:55 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:09 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 5:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 5:17 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 5:15 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:55 7:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 8:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 4:55 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 5:45 6:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 7:00 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:05 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 7:10 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 4:55 4:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 6:00 6:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 6:25 6:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 8:00 8:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 7:20 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 8:20 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 9:42 9:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 5:10 5:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 6:40 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 7:55 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 9:20 9:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 9:48 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:10 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 6:20 6:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 9:00 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 7:15 7:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 8:00 8:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:10 7:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 7:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 9:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 5:50 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 8:45 8:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 7:05 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 7:45 8:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 7:55 8:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 9:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 5:15 5:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:10 17:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 15:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 7:03 7:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 8:20 8:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 5:40 5:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 9:41 9:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 7:35 7:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 0:28 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 3:40 3:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 4:25 4:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 6:34 6:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 0:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 3:40 3:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 2:30 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 8:54 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 7:35 7:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 9:40 9:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 5:15 5:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S