TEN BSP FESTSPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06070 - TEN BSP FESTSPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Tirunelveli(TEN) Bilaspur Jn (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Tirunelveli TEN First 0 min 01.15 1 0
Nagercoil Town NJT 02.24 2 min 02.26 1 79
Thiruvananthapuram Central TVC 04.20 5 min 04.25 1 145
Kollam Jn QLN 05.25 3 min 05.28 1 209
Kayankulam KYJ 06.07 2 min 06.09 1 250
Alleppey ALLP 06.59 3 min 07.02 1 294
Ernakulam Jn ERS 08.15 5 min 08.20 1 350
Aluva (Alwaye) AWY 08.40 2 min 08.42 1 370
Thrisur TCR 09.37 3 min 09.40 1 424
Palakkad PGT 11.27 3 min 11.30 1 501
Coimbatore Jn CBE 13.17 3 min 13.20 1 556
Tiruppur TUP 14.08 2 min 14.10 1 606
Erode Jn ED 15.00 5 min 15.05 1 656
Salem Jn SA 16.07 3 min 16.10 1 719
Jolarpettai JTJ 18.03 2 min 18.05 1 839
Katpadi Jn KPD 19.15 5 min 19.20 1 923
Renigunta Jn RU 21.15 10 min 21.25 1 1056
Vijayawada Jn BZA 02.55 5 min 03.00 2 1432
Warangal WL 06.19 2 min 06.21 2 1639
Balharshah BPQ 10.30 5 min 10.35 2 1881
Chandrapur Maharashtra CD 10.43 2 min 10.45 2 1895
Nagpur NGP 14.10 5 min 14.15 2 2092
Bhandara Road BRD 15.26 2 min 15.28 2 2155
Tumsar Road TMR 15.43 2 min 15.45 2 2173
Gondia Jn G 16.28 2 min 16.30 2 2222
Dongargarh DGG 17.30 2 min 17.32 2 2295
Raj Nandgaon RJN 17.54 2 min 17.56 2 2327
Durg DURG 18.50 5 min 18.55 2 2358
Raipur Jn R 19.30 5 min 19.35 2 2394
Bhatapara BYT 20.23 2 min 20.25 2 2458
Bilaspur Jn BSP 21.35 0 min Last 2 2505
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL runs from Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Jn on Sunday .

TEN BSP FESTSPL departs from Tirunelveli at 01.15 and reaches to Bilaspur Jn at 21.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Jn. The total distance covered by TEN BSP FESTSPL is 2505 kilometers.

TEN BSP FESTSPL passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Jn.

06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Renigunta Jn . 06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL arrives at Renigunta Jn  on 21.15 and departs at 21.25 . You can get down at Renigunta Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Thiruvananthapuram Central 5 Minutes
Ernakulam Jn 5 Minutes
Erode Jn 5 Minutes
Katpadi Jn 5 Minutes
Renigunta Jn 10 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn 5 Minutes
Balharshah 5 Minutes
Nagpur 5 Minutes
Durg 5 Minutes
Raipur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TEN BSP FESTSPL ?

. 06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL starts from Tirunelveli

. What is the time taken by TEN BSP FESTSPL to reach from Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Jn ?

. 06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TEN BSP FESTSPL train is 10 minutes at Renigunta Jn .

. What is the train schedule of TEN BSP FESTSPL ?

. TEN BSP FESTSPL departs from Tirunelveli at 01.15 and reaches at Bilaspur Jn by 21.35.

Related train running from Tirunelveli(TEN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 12:10 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL Source 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 02:22 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 23:52 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 17:05 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL Source 23:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 04:55 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 18:55 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 21:10 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 05:50 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 21:40 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP Source 16:00 2A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS Source 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 02:18 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 23:37 23:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 14:25 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56036 TEN-TCN PASSR Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 02:40 02:45 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 00:25 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56718 TEN NCJ PASSR Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56741 TN-TEN PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56742 TEN-TN PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56761 TEN-TCN PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56762 TCN-TEN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56763 TEN-TCN Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56764 TCN-TEN PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56765 TEN-TCN PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56766 TCN-TEN PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56767 TN-TCN PASS 11:10 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56768 TCN-TN PASS 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56796 SCT-TEN PASSR 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56797 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56798 SCT-TEN PASSR 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56799 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56800 SCT-TEN PASSR 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56801 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56802 SCT-TEN PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56803 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S