TVC CHENNAI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Trivandrum Central(TVC) Chennai Central (MAS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC Source 0 min 17:15 1 0
VARKALASIVAGIRI VAK 17:54 01:00 min 17:55 1 41
KOLLAM JN QLN 18:25 05:00 min 18:30 1 65
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 19:03 02:00 min 19:05 1 106
MAVELIKARA MVLK 19:14 01:00 min 19:15 1 114
CHENGANNUR CNGR 19:23 02:00 min 19:25 1 126
TIRUVALLA TRVL 19:34 01:00 min 19:35 1 135
CHANGANASERI CGY 19:44 01:00 min 19:45 1 143
KOTTAYAM KTYM 20:27 03:00 min 20:30 1 161
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 21:40 05:00 min 21:45 1 223
THRISUR TCR 23:07 03:00 min 23:10 1 295
PALAKKAD JN PGT 00:42 03:00 min 00:45 2 372
COIMBATORE JN CBE 01:58 02:00 min 02:00 2 426
TIRUPPUR TUP 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 476
ERODE JN ED 03:35 05:00 min 03:40 2 527
SALEM JN SA 04:38 02:00 min 04:40 2 589
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 06:23 02:00 min 06:25 2 709
VANIYAMBADI VN 06:43 02:00 min 06:45 2 725
KATPADI JN KPD 07:38 02:00 min 07:40 2 793
ARAKKONAM JN AJJ 08:28 02:00 min 08:30 2 854
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 10:00 0 min Destination 2 922

Train 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP runs from Trivandrum Central to Chennai Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TVC CHENNAI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 17:15 and reaches to Chennai Central at 10:00 . It takes 16 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Trivandrum Central to Chennai Central. The total distance covered by TVC CHENNAI EXP is 922 kilometers.

TVC CHENNAI EXP passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Trivandrum Central to Chennai Central.

12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at KOLLAM JN . 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP arrives at KOLLAM JN  on 18:25 and departs at 18:30 . You can get down at KOLLAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KOLLAM JN 05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 05 Minutes
ERODE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TVC CHENNAI EXP ?

. 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP starts from Trivandrum Central

. What is the time taken by TVC CHENNAI EXP to reach from Trivandrum Central to Chennai Central ?

. 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP takes 16 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Trivandrum Central to Chennai Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TVC CHENNAI EXP train is 05 minutes at KOLLAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of TVC CHENNAI EXP ?

. TVC CHENNAI EXP departs from Trivandrum Central at 17:15 and reaches at Chennai Central by 10:00.

Related train running from Trivandrum Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Central (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S