WGI BIM SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09502 - WGI BIM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Waghai(WGI) Bilimora Jn (BIM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Waghai WGI First 0 min 14.30 1 0
Dungarda DNGD 14.32 2 min 14.34 1 4
Kala Amba KMB 14.44 2 min 14.46 1 7
Kevdi Road KVO 14.56 2 min 14.58 1 12
Unai And Vansada Road UNI 15.18 3 min 15.21 1 21
Anaval ANW 15.40 5 min 15.45 1 29
Dholikuva DOLK 15.59 2 min 16.01 1 36
Rankuva RW 16.17 2 min 16.19 1 42
Chikhli Road CIO 16.38 2 min 16.40 1 50
Gandevi GNV 16.59 2 min 17.01 1 58
Bilimora Jn BIM 17.35 0 min Last 1 63
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09502 WGI BIM SPL runs from Waghai to Bilimora Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

WGI BIM SPL departs from Waghai at 14.30 and reaches to Bilimora Jn at 17.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Waghai to Bilimora Jn. The total distance covered by WGI BIM SPL is 63 kilometers.

WGI BIM SPL passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Waghai to Bilimora Jn.

09502 WGI BIM SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Anaval . 09502 WGI BIM SPL arrives at Anaval  on 15.40 and departs at 15.45 . You can get down at Anaval to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Anaval 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09502 WGI BIM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the WGI BIM SPL ?

. 09502 WGI BIM SPL starts from Waghai

. What is the time taken by WGI BIM SPL to reach from Waghai to Bilimora Jn ?

. 09502 WGI BIM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Waghai to Bilimora Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of WGI BIM SPL train is 5 minutes at Anaval .

. What is the train schedule of WGI BIM SPL ?

. WGI BIM SPL departs from Waghai at 14.30 and reaches at Bilimora Jn by 17.35.

Related train running from Waghai(WGI)

Related train running from Bilimora Jn (BIM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 21:06 21:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 06:25 06:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 09:34 09:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 16:36 16:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:21 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL 16:05 16:06 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 10:29 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 01:17 01:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 21:18 21:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 06:38 06:39 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 10:12 10:14 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 16:44 16:46 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:33 09:35 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:56 11:58 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 20:45 20:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:44 03:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:11 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:57 12:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 14:35 14:38 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 04:24 04:26 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 23:53 23:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:57 17:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:33 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:42 12:44 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 13:41 13:43 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 23:17 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 17:36 17:37 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 21:40 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 05:27 05:29 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 11:31 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 19:27 19:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 06:27 06:29 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 20:03 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 18:23 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 08:35 08:37 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 04:33 04:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 22:50 22:52 2A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 08:14 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU 15:46 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 10:30 10:31 N/A M T W T F S S