From Station
To Station
11093-MAHANAGARI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
CSMT (00:10)

C Shivaji Mah T

26 h 05 m
MZP (02:15)

Mirzapur

11093-MAHANAGARI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
CSMT (00:10)

C Shivaji Ma...

26 hr 05 min
MZP (02:15)

Mirzapur

12336-BHAGALPUR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
LTT (08:05)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

23 h 00 m
MZP (07:05)

Mirzapur

12336-BHAGALPUR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
LTT (08:05)

Lokmanyatila...

23 hr 00 min
MZP (07:05)

Mirzapur

12322-KOLKATA MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
CSMT (21:30)

C Shivaji Mah T

23 h 40 m
MZP (21:10)

Mirzapur

12322-KOLKATA MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
CSMT (21:30)

C Shivaji Ma...

23 hr 40 min
MZP (21:10)

Mirzapur

13202-LTT PATNA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
LTT (22:15)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

27 h 45 m
MZP (02:00)

Mirzapur

13202-LTT PATNA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
LTT (22:15)

Lokmanyatila...

27 hr 45 min
MZP (02:00)

Mirzapur

12519-LTT KYQ AC EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
LTT (07:50)

Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla

22 h 40 m
MZP (06:30)

Mirzapur

12519-LTT KYQ AC EXP

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
LTT (07:50)

Lokmanyatila...

22 hr 40 min
MZP (06:30)

Mirzapur

Popular Trains Routes from

Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur Train Routes

Your search for trains from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 5 trains are running on Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur. Check Lokmanyatilak-Mirzapur train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur junction thus transferring the passengers from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur.

The Lokmanyatilak-Mirzapur route having 5 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 5 trains operating on this route, Only 2 Trains Run From C Shivaji Mah T,3 Trains Run From Lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla to Mirzapur .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur, then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur ?

. Approximately more than 5 trains are running on Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur. There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Mirzapur. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur ?

. The fastest train Ltt Kyq Ac Exp takes 22 hr 40 min to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur and Ltt Patna Exp takes longest time; approx 27 hr 45 min hours to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Mirzapur.

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Lokmanyatilak?

. In Lokmanyatilak, there’re 2 supporting railway stations namely C Shivaji Mah T,lokmanyatilak Terminus Kurla.