Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 12166 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MANDUADIH(MUV) LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANDUADIH MUV 19:59 01:00 min 20:00 1 4
BHADOHI BOY 20:56 02:00 min 20:58 1 45
JANGHAI JN JNH 21:26 02:00 min 21:28 1 76
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 23:00 30:00 min 23:30 1 135
SATNA STA 02:08 02:00 min 02:10 2 313
KATNI KTE 03:18 02:00 min 03:20 2 411
JABALPUR JBP 04:50 10:00 min 05:00 2 502
ITARSI JN ET 08:50 10:00 min 09:00 2 747
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 13:40 05:00 min 13:45 2 1054
JALGAON JN JL 14:13 02:00 min 14:15 2 1078
MANMAD JN MMR 15:55 05:00 min 16:00 2 1238
NASHIK ROAD NK 16:55 05:00 min 17:00 2 1311
IGATPURI IGP 18:25 05:00 min 18:30 2 1362
KALYAN JN KYN 20:22 03:00 min 20:25 2 1445
THANE TNA 20:47 03:00 min 20:50 2 1465
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 21:30 00:00 min Destination 2 1482

Train 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP runs from MANDUADIH to LOKMANYATILAK T on Tuesday Friday Saturday .

BSB LTT SUP EXP departs from MANDUADIH at 20:00 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK T at 21:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MANDUADIH to LOKMANYATILAK T. The total distance covered by BSB LTT SUP EXP is 1482 kilometers.

BSB LTT SUP EXP passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from MANDUADIH to LOKMANYATILAK T.

12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN. . 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP arrives at PRAYAGRAJ JN.  on 23:00 and departs at 23:30 . You can get down at PRAYAGRAJ JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PRAYAGRAJ JN. 30 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
NASHIK ROAD 05 Minutes
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSB LTT SUP EXP ?

. 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP starts from MANDUADIH

. What is the time taken by BSB LTT SUP EXP to reach from MANDUADIH to LOKMANYATILAK T ?

. 12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MANDUADIH to LOKMANYATILAK T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSB LTT SUP EXP train is 30 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN. .

. What is the train schedule of BSB LTT SUP EXP ?

. BSB LTT SUP EXP departs from MANDUADIH at 20:00 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK T by 21:30.

Related train running from MANDUADIH(MUV)

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)