CBE HSR AC EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) Bikaner Junction (HSR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
COIMBATORE JN CBE Source 0 min 15:20 1 0
PALAKKAD JN PGT 16:20 05:00 min 16:25 1 55
SHORANUR JN SRR 17:12 03:00 min 17:15 1 99
KOZHIKKODE CLT 18:22 03:00 min 18:25 1 185
KANNUR CAN 19:52 03:00 min 19:55 1 274
MANGALURU JN MAJN 22:00 10:00 min 22:10 1 411
UDUPI UD 23:38 02:00 min 23:40 1 493
BHATKAL BTJL 00:56 02:00 min 00:58 2 606
KARWAR KAWR 03:00 02:00 min 03:02 2 760
MADGAON MAO 03:50 10:00 min 04:00 2 842
KANKAVALI KKW 06:28 02:00 min 06:30 2 1020
RATNAGIRI RN 08:05 05:00 min 08:10 2 1176
CHIPLUN CHI 09:40 02:00 min 09:42 2 1282
ROHA ROHA 12:15 05:00 min 12:20 2 1461
PANVEL PNVL 13:35 05:00 min 13:40 2 1539
VASAI ROAD BSR 15:10 05:00 min 15:15 2 1606
VAPI VAPI 16:27 02:00 min 16:29 2 1728
SURAT ST 17:50 10:00 min 18:00 2 1821
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 18:31 02:00 min 18:33 2 1870
VADODARA JN BRC 19:33 10:00 min 19:43 2 1950
ANAND JN ANND 20:13 02:00 min 20:15 2 1985
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 21:50 30:00 min 22:20 2 2049
MAHESANA JN MSH 00:07 02:00 min 00:09 3 2117
PALANPUR JN PNU 01:53 02:00 min 01:55 3 2182
ABU ROAD ABR 02:40 10:00 min 02:50 3 2235
FALNA FA 04:13 02:00 min 04:15 3 2334
MARWAR JN MJ 05:38 02:00 min 05:40 3 2400
PALI MARWAR PMY 06:05 05:00 min 06:10 3 2431
LUNI JN LUNI 06:39 02:00 min 06:41 3 2472
JODHPUR JN JU 07:15 10:00 min 07:25 3 2504
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 08:53 02:00 min 08:55 3 2608
NAGAUR NGO 09:39 05:00 min 09:44 3 2665
NOKHA NOK 10:21 02:00 min 10:23 3 2716
BIKANER JN BKN 12:25 30:00 min 12:55 3 2781
SRI DUNGARGARH SDGH 13:47 02:00 min 13:49 3 2854
RATANGARH JN RTGH 14:45 05:00 min 14:50 3 2918
CHURU CUR 15:25 10:00 min 15:35 3 2961
SADULPUR JN SDLP 16:18 05:00 min 16:23 3 3018
HISAR HSR 17:55 0 min Destination 3 3089

Train 22476 CBE HSR AC EXP runs from Coimbatore Main Junction to Bikaner Junction on Saturday .

CBE HSR AC EXP departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 15:20 and reaches to Bikaner Junction at 17:55 . It takes 50 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Bikaner Junction. The total distance covered by CBE HSR AC EXP is 3089 kilometers.

CBE HSR AC EXP passes through 39 stations in 3 days to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Bikaner Junction.

22476 CBE HSR AC EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 22476 CBE HSR AC EXP arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 21:50 and departs at 22:20 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALAKKAD JN 05 Minutes
MANGALURU JN 10 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
ROHA 05 Minutes
PANVEL 05 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 05 Minutes
SURAT 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 30 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
PALI MARWAR 05 Minutes
JODHPUR JN 10 Minutes
NAGAUR 05 Minutes
BIKANER JN 30 Minutes
RATANGARH JN 05 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
SADULPUR JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22476 CBE HSR AC EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CBE HSR AC EXP ?

. 22476 CBE HSR AC EXP starts from Coimbatore Main Junction

. What is the time taken by CBE HSR AC EXP to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Bikaner Junction ?

. 22476 CBE HSR AC EXP takes 50 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Bikaner Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CBE HSR AC EXP train is 30 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of CBE HSR AC EXP ?

. CBE HSR AC EXP departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 15:20 and reaches at Bikaner Junction by 17:55.

Related train running from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 23:37 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 13:02 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 12:47 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 23:12 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 16:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 14:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI Source 15:05 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 02:27 02:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 12:52 12:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 02:27 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 01:02 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 04:37 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:02 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS Source 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 07:42 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 03:07 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 07:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 02:42 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bikaner Junction (HSR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 04:20 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 01:45 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 18:05 18:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 08:00 08:03 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 16:05 16:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 07:35 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL Source 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL 22:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:30 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:30 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 02:35 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 18:56 19:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:40 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 03:40 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 02:45 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 00:15 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F Source 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 22:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER Source 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 02:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 08:00 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 08:25 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 13:30 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 11:25 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 08:00 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 21:45 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S