DURG ABKP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DURG(DURG) AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DURG DURG Source 00:00 min 20:45 1 0
BHILAI PWR HS BPHB 20:54 02:00 min 20:56 1 10
RAIPUR JN R 21:25 05:00 min 21:30 1 37
TILDA NEORA TLD 22:01 02:00 min 22:03 1 75
BHATAPARA BYT 22:23 02:00 min 22:25 1 101
USLAPUR USL 23:48 10:00 min 23:58 1 153
PENDRA ROAD PND 01:25 02:00 min 01:27 2 248
ANUPPUR JN APR 02:30 10:00 min 02:40 2 298
KOTMA KTMA 03:09 02:00 min 03:11 2 329
BIJURI BJRI 03:35 10:00 min 03:45 2 345
BAIKUNTHPUR RD BRH 04:48 02:00 min 04:50 2 396
KATORA KTO 05:04 02:00 min 05:06 2 413
SURAJPUR ROAD SJQ 05:24 02:00 min 05:26 2 434
KARONJI KJZ 05:33 02:00 min 05:35 2 440
BISHRAMPUR BSPR 05:58 02:00 min 06:00 2 453
AMBIKAPUR ABKP 07:00 00:00 min Destination 2 472

Train 08241 DURG ABKP SPL runs from DURG to AMBIKAPUR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DURG ABKP SPL departs from DURG at 20:45 and reaches to AMBIKAPUR at 07:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DURG to AMBIKAPUR. The total distance covered by DURG ABKP SPL is 472 kilometers.

DURG ABKP SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from DURG to AMBIKAPUR.

08241 DURG ABKP SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at USLAPUR . 08241 DURG ABKP SPL arrives at USLAPUR  on 23:48 and departs at 23:58 . You can get down at USLAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAIPUR JN 05 Minutes
USLAPUR 10 Minutes
ANUPPUR JN 10 Minutes
BIJURI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 08241 DURG ABKP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DURG ABKP SPL ?

. 08241 DURG ABKP SPL starts from DURG

. What is the time taken by DURG ABKP SPL to reach from DURG to AMBIKAPUR ?

. 08241 DURG ABKP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DURG to AMBIKAPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DURG ABKP SPL train is 10 minutes at USLAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of DURG ABKP SPL ?

. DURG ABKP SPL departs from DURG at 20:45 and reaches at AMBIKAPUR by 07:00.

Related train running from DURG(DURG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 18:30 18:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:03 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 13:38 13:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 04:00 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 10:38 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 13:38 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS 19:40 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 05:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:40 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train Source 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 06:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 03:45 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 14:35 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 13:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 05:20 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
78817 DURG-DRZ PASSENGER Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78818 GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01265 MML ABKP SPL 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01266 ABKP JBP SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58223 MDGR-ABKP PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58224 ABKP-APR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58701 SDL ABKP PASS 20:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58702 ABKP SDL PASS Source 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
68749 APR ABKP MEMU LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68750 ABKP APR MEMU LOCAL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S