Download

FESTIVAL SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06437 - FESTIVAL SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

OKHA(OKHA)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
OKHAOKHASource00:00 min06:4510
DWARKADWK07:0305:00 min07:08129
KHAMBHALIYAKMBL08:1502:00 min08:171114
JAMNAGARJAM09:0405:00 min09:091168
RAJKOT JNRJT11:0005:00 min11:051253
SURENDRANAGARSUNR12:4802:00 min12:501369
AHMEDABAD JNADI15:2010:00 min15:301499
ANAND JNANND16:3702:00 min16:391563
VADODARA JNBRC17:1710:00 min17:271599
ANKLESHWAR JNAKV18:2510:00 min18:351679
SURATST19:2410:00 min19:341728
VALSADBL20:3402:00 min20:361797
VAPIVAPI20:5602:00 min20:581821
VASAI ROADBSR22:3505:00 min22:401943
BHIWANDI ROADBIRD23:0802:00 min23:101970
PANVELPNVL00:0005:00 min00:0521010
MANGAONMNI01:5002:00 min01:5221130
RATNAGIRIRN04:4005:00 min04:4521373
KANKAVALIKKW06:0002:00 min06:0221529
THIVIMTHVM07:2802:00 min07:3021643
MADGAONMAO09:0510:00 min09:1521707
KARWARKAWR10:1302:00 min10:1521789
HONNAVARHNA11:2002:00 min11:2221885
BHATKALBTJL11:5602:00 min11:5821943
MOOKAMBIKA ROADBYNR12:0602:00 min12:0821965
KUNDAPURAKUDA12:2602:00 min12:2822012
UDUPIUD13:0002:00 min13:0222056
SURATHKALSL14:1002:00 min14:1222115
MANGALURU JNMAJN15:0510:00 min15:1522138
KASARAGODKGQ15:5401:00 min15:5522189
KANHANGADKZE16:1401:00 min16:1522212
PAYYANURPAY16:3401:00 min16:3522241
KANNAPURAMKPQ16:4901:00 min16:5022260
KANNURCAN17:0703:00 min17:1022275
THALASSERYTLY17:2901:00 min17:3022295
VADAKARABDJ17:4901:00 min17:5022317
QUILANDIQLD18:0901:00 min18:1022339
KOZHIKKODECLT18:3203:00 min18:3522364
FEROKFK18:4901:00 min18:5022373
PARPANANGADIPGI19:0901:00 min19:1022389
TIRURTIR19:2802:00 min19:3022405
KUTTIPPURAMKTU19:4901:00 min19:5022420
PATTAMBIPTB20:0901:00 min20:1022438
SHORANUR JNSRR20:5010:00 min21:0022450
THRISURTCR22:1203:00 min22:1522482
ALUVAAWY23:0002:00 min23:0222537
ERNAKULAM JNERS23:5500:00 minDestination22557
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL runs from OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN onWednesday.

FESTIVAL SPECIAL departs from OKHA at 06:45 and reaches to ERNAKULAM JN at 23:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN. The total distance covered by FESTIVAL SPECIAL is 2557 kilometers.

FESTIVAL SPECIAL passes through 47 stations in 2 days to reach from OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN.

06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 15:20 and departs at 15:30 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DWARKA05 Minutes
JAMNAGAR05 Minutes
RAJKOT JN05 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN10 Minutes
VADODARA JN10 Minutes
ANKLESHWAR JN10 Minutes
SURAT10 Minutes
VASAI ROAD05 Minutes
PANVEL05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI05 Minutes
MADGAON10 Minutes
MANGALURU JN10 Minutes
SHORANUR JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FESTIVAL SPECIAL ?

. 06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL starts from OKHA

. What is the time taken by FESTIVAL SPECIAL to reach from OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN ?

. 06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FESTIVAL SPECIAL train is 10 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of FESTIVAL SPECIAL ?

. FESTIVAL SPECIAL departs from OKHA at 06:45 and reaches at ERNAKULAM JN by 23:55.

Related train running from OKHA(OKHA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02905FESTIVAL SPLSource8:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL16:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPL14:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SP3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRESSource11:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIALSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL16:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPL10:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPLSource8:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08401PURI OKHA SPL10:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08402OKHA KUR SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLSource14:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09070BSB OKHA SF SPL7:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09251SMNH OKHA SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09252OKHA SMNH SPLSource20:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09519BVC OKHA SPL12:55DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
09520BHAVNAGAR SPLSource15:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09524DEE OKHA FEST SP13:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09537OKHA JP SPECIALSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09538JP OKHA EXP SPL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09565OKHA DDN SPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09566UTTARANCHAL SPL14:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPLSource0:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESSource11:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15045OKHA FESTIVAL SP3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL10:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPSource8:403A SLMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESS23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20819PURI OKHA SPL10:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL16:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS16:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16733RMM-OKHA EXPRESS10:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22969OKHA BSB SF SPLSource14:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22970BSB OKHA SF SPL7:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19251SMNH OKHA EXP8:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXPSource20:153A SLMTWTFSS
19209BVC OKHA SPL12:55DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
19210BHAVNAGAR SPLSource15:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSSource21:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19574JP OKHA EXP13:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP14:00Destination2A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP3:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01149ERS PUNE SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPLSource18:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:25N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL9:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESSSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02677SBC ERS SF SPL16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02678ERS SBC SF SPLSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02877HWH ERS SPL3:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLSource23:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL13:1013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI8:108:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06129ERS BAND EXPSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06130BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06161ERS BAND SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06162BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL3:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPLSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL4:104:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL12:4012:452SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL2:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXPSource8:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
12076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
16302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
16305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
16356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS18:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.11:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12677SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12678BANGALORE EXPSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16303ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXPSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22877DGHA PURI EXP3:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS8:108:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP8:108:153A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI2:502:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource19:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP3:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESSSource20:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4012:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXPSource23:553A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP21:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESSSource18:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22878ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXPSource23:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX8:158:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS2:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXPSource8:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS