GAYA MS EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Chennai Egmore (MS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 0 min 05:40 1 0
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 06:48 02:00 min 06:50 1 86
SASARAM SSM 07:03 01:00 min 07:04 1 103
BHABUA ROAD BBU 07:28 02:00 min 07:30 1 151
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 08:40 10:00 min 08:50 1 204
ALAHABAD CHEOKI ACOI 10:48 02:00 min 10:50 1 347
MANIKPUR MKP 12:33 02:00 min 12:35 1 439
SATNA STA 13:45 10:00 min 13:55 1 517
KATNI KTE 15:05 05:00 min 15:10 1 615
JABALPUR JBP 16:45 05:00 min 16:50 1 706
ITARSI JN ET 20:50 10:00 min 21:00 1 951
NAGPUR NGP 01:40 10:00 min 01:50 2 1248
BALHARSHAH BPQ 05:05 10:00 min 05:15 2 1459
WARANGAL WL 08:48 05:00 min 08:53 2 1701
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 12:40 10:00 min 12:50 2 1909
ONGOLE OGL 14:39 01:00 min 14:40 2 2047
NELLORE NLR 16:09 01:00 min 16:10 2 2163
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 20:45 0 min Destination 2 2343

Train 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS runs from Gaya Junction to Chennai Egmore on Sunday .

GAYA MS EXPRESS departs from Gaya Junction at 05:40 and reaches to Chennai Egmore at 20:45 . It takes 39 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Gaya Junction to Chennai Egmore. The total distance covered by GAYA MS EXPRESS is 2343 kilometers.

GAYA MS EXPRESS passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Chennai Egmore.

12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN  on 08:40 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
WARANGAL 05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA MS EXPRESS ?

. 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA MS EXPRESS to reach from Gaya Junction to Chennai Egmore ?

. 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS takes 39 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Chennai Egmore.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA MS EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA MS EXPRESS ?

. GAYA MS EXPRESS departs from Gaya Junction at 05:40 and reaches at Chennai Egmore by 20:45.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 19:00 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 11:30 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 23:21 23:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:52 06:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 07:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL Source 21:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:43 13:48 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 04:45 04:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 00:10 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 10:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 02:55 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:19 05:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 04:40 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 06:09 06:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 02:40 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 00:25 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Egmore (MS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 21:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:45 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS Source 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 05:55 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 03:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 14:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:55 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 16:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 17:50 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 04:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:29 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:59 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:55 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 08:49 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:23 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:11 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:23 09:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 09:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:47 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:53 10:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:59 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:46 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:31 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:44 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:32 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:41 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:57 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:37 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:14 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:34 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 23:14 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:39 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:49 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:24 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:24 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:59 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:21 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:59 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:09 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:39 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:09 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:24 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:29 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:04 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S