GHY LTT SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GUWAHATI(GHY) LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUWAHATI GHY Source 00:00 min 15:00 1 0
KAMAKHYA KYQ 15:15 05:00 min 15:20 1 7
RANGIYA JN RNY 16:02 10:00 min 16:12 1 48
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 17:00 05:00 min 17:05 1 113
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 18:50 10:00 min 19:00 1 157
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 20:30 05:00 min 20:35 1 264
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 21:00 05:00 min 21:05 1 283
DHUPGURI DQG 21:52 05:00 min 21:57 1 343
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 23:33 25:00 min 23:58 1 409
KISHANGANJ KNE 01:05 05:00 min 01:10 2 496
MALDA TOWN MLDT 04:00 10:00 min 04:10 2 641
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 04:44 02:00 min 04:46 2 676
BARHARWA JN BHW 05:26 04:00 min 05:30 2 691
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 06:28 05:00 min 06:33 2 745
KAHALGAON CLG 07:14 01:00 min 07:15 2 789
BHAGALPUR BGP 08:15 10:00 min 08:25 2 819
SULTANGANJ SGG 08:49 02:00 min 08:51 2 843
BARIARPUR BUP 09:11 01:00 min 09:12 2 861
JAMALPUR JN JMP 09:40 10:00 min 09:50 2 872
KIUL JN KIUL 11:05 05:00 min 11:10 2 917
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 11:14 02:00 min 11:16 2 918
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 11:40 02:00 min 11:42 2 944
MOKAMEH JN MKA 11:54 02:00 min 11:56 2 951
BARH BARH 12:11 02:00 min 12:13 2 977
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 12:28 02:00 min 12:30 2 995
KHUSROPUR KOO 12:40 02:00 min 12:42 2 1010
FATUHA JN FUT 12:50 02:00 min 12:52 2 1018
PATNA SAHEB PNC 13:18 02:00 min 13:20 2 1030
PATNA JN PNBE 13:45 10:00 min 13:55 2 1040
DANAPUR DNR 14:10 06:00 min 14:16 2 1050
ARA JN ARA 14:40 05:00 min 14:45 2 1089
DUMRAON DURE 15:18 02:00 min 15:20 2 1142
BUXAR BXR 15:36 04:00 min 15:40 2 1158
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 16:05 02:00 min 16:07 2 1194
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 17:40 10:00 min 17:50 2 1252
MIRZAPUR MZP 18:50 05:00 min 18:55 2 1315
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 20:00 05:00 min 20:05 2 1396
SATNA STA 22:55 05:00 min 23:00 2 1565
KATNI KTE 00:20 05:00 min 00:25 3 1663
JABALPUR JBP 01:45 10:00 min 01:55 3 1754
PIPARIYA PPI 03:58 02:00 min 04:00 3 1932
ITARSI JN ET 05:20 10:00 min 05:30 3 1999
HARDA HD 06:22 02:00 min 06:24 3 2075
KHANDWA KNW 07:58 02:00 min 08:00 3 2183
BURHANPUR BAU 08:58 02:00 min 09:00 3 2252
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 10:00 05:00 min 10:05 3 2306
MANMAD JN MMR 12:37 03:00 min 12:40 3 2490
NASHIK ROAD NK 13:40 05:00 min 13:45 3 2563
KALYAN JN KYN 16:27 03:00 min 16:30 3 2697
THANE TNA 17:07 03:00 min 17:10 3 2717
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 17:50 00:00 min Destination 3 2734

Train 05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL runs from GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T on Tuesday .

GHY LTT SPECIAL departs from GUWAHATI at 15:00 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK T at 17:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T. The total distance covered by GHY LTT SPECIAL is 2734 kilometers.

GHY LTT SPECIAL passes through 51 stations in 3 days to reach from GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T.

05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI . 05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL arrives at NEW JALPAIGURI  on 23:33 and departs at 23:58 . You can get down at NEW JALPAIGURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KAMAKHYA 05 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 10 Minutes
BARPETA ROAD 05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 05 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 05 Minutes
DHUPGURI 05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 25 Minutes
KISHANGANJ 05 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
SAHIBGANJ JN 05 Minutes
BHAGALPUR 10 Minutes
JAMALPUR JN 10 Minutes
KIUL JN 05 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
DANAPUR 06 Minutes
ARA JN 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI 05 Minutes
SATNA 05 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
NASHIK ROAD 05 Minutes
Food Options in 05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY LTT SPECIAL ?

. 05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL starts from GUWAHATI

. What is the time taken by GHY LTT SPECIAL to reach from GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T ?

. 05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY LTT SPECIAL train is 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI .

. What is the train schedule of GHY LTT SPECIAL ?

. GHY LTT SPECIAL departs from GUWAHATI at 15:00 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK T by 17:50.

Related train running from GUWAHATI(GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S