GONDIA BJU EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gondia Jn(G) Barauni Jn (BJU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gondia Jn G First 0 min 21.00 1 0
Amgaon AGN 21.18 2 min 21.20 1 23
Dongargarh DGG 22.08 2 min 22.10 1 74
Raj Nandgaon RJN 22.35 2 min 22.37 1 105
Durg DURG 23.10 5 min 23.15 1 136
Raipur Jn R 00.05 10 min 00.15 2 173
Bhatapara BYT 01.03 2 min 01.05 2 237
Usalapur (Bilaspur) USL 02.10 10 min 02.20 2 288
Pendra Road PND 04.00 5 min 04.05 2 383
Anuppur Jn APR 05.00 5 min 05.05 2 433
Burhar BUH 05.22 2 min 05.24 2 455
Shahdol SDL 06.05 5 min 06.10 2 474
Umaria UMR 07.28 2 min 07.30 2 541
Katni KTE 09.20 20 min 09.40 2 601
Maihar MYR 10.38 2 min 10.40 2 664
Satna STA 12.05 10 min 12.15 2 699
Manikpur Jn MKP 14.05 2 min 14.07 2 777
Shankargarh SRJ 14.48 1 min 14.49 2 832
Prayagrajcheoki PCOI 15.45 2 min 15.47 2 868
Vindhyachal BDL 16.58 2 min 17.00 2 942
Mirzapur MZP 17.25 5 min 17.30 2 949
Varanasi Jn BSB 19.25 10 min 19.35 2 1025
Jaunpur Jn JNU 20.45 5 min 20.50 2 1082
Kerakat H KCT 21.22 2 min 21.24 2 1111
Aunrihar Jn ARJ 21.58 6 min 22.04 2 1141
Ghazipur City GCT 22.45 5 min 22.50 2 1181
Ballia BUI 00.05 5 min 00.10 3 1246
Chhapra CPR 02.35 10 min 02.45 3 1312
Sonpur Jn SEE 03.50 5 min 03.55 3 1365
Hajipur Jn HJP 04.05 5 min 04.10 3 1371
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 05.15 5 min 05.20 3 1425
Samastipur Jn SPJ 07.05 5 min 07.10 3 1476
Barauni Jn BJU 08.30 0 min Last 3 1527

Train 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP runs from Gondia Jn to Barauni Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GONDIA BJU EXP departs from Gondia Jn at 21.00 and reaches to Barauni Jn at 08.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gondia Jn to Barauni Jn. The total distance covered by GONDIA BJU EXP is 1527 kilometers.

GONDIA BJU EXP passes through 33 stations in 3 days to reach from Gondia Jn to Barauni Jn.

15232 GONDIA BJU EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Katni . 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP arrives at Katni  on 09.20 and departs at 09.40 . You can get down at Katni to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Durg 5 Minutes
Raipur Jn 10 Minutes
Usalapur (Bilaspur) 10 Minutes
Pendra Road 5 Minutes
Anuppur Jn 5 Minutes
Shahdol 5 Minutes
Katni 20 Minutes
Satna 10 Minutes
Mirzapur 5 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 10 Minutes
Jaunpur Jn 5 Minutes
Aunrihar Jn 6 Minutes
Ghazipur City 5 Minutes
Ballia 5 Minutes
Chhapra 10 Minutes
Sonpur Jn 5 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 5 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GONDIA BJU EXP ?

. 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP starts from Gondia Jn

. What is the time taken by GONDIA BJU EXP to reach from Gondia Jn to Barauni Jn ?

. 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gondia Jn to Barauni Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GONDIA BJU EXP train is 20 minutes at Katni .

. What is the train schedule of GONDIA BJU EXP ?

. GONDIA BJU EXP departs from Gondia Jn at 21.00 and reaches at Barauni Jn by 08.30.

Related train running from Gondia Jn(G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 12:11 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 14:02 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 20:58 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 11:31 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:21 12:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 22:59 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 18:15 18:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL 10:15 10:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 07:05 07:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 05:56 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:15 04:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:48 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 03:26 03:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 16:03 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 03:23 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 05:57 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 05:12 05:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:31 22:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:13 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:16 20:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:16 06:18 SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:57 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 10:36 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 19:41 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 17:11 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 13:17 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:23 05:24 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barauni Jn (BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL Source 22:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:15 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:55 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:15 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 01:04 01:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 11:04 11:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 15:48 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 15:45 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 05:05 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 18:20 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 19:55 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 03:20 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 16:15 16:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:05 21:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 07:35 07:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 08:40 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:40 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 02:54 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 03:27 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:55 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:58 06:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 08:50 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 06:50 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:45 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 05:30 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 01:55 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S