GORAKHPUR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02590 - GORAKHPUR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Secunderabad Jn(SC) Gorakhpur (GKP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Secunderabad Jn SC First 0 min 21.35 1 0
Kazipet Jn KZJ 23.18 2 min 23.20 1 132
Ramagundam RDM 00.34 1 min 00.35 2 225
Manchiryal MCI 00.49 1 min 00.50 2 239
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 01.40 2 min 01.42 2 297
Balharshah BPQ 03.15 5 min 03.20 2 367
Chandrapur Maharashtra CD 03.38 2 min 03.40 2 380
Sevagram SEGM 05.18 2 min 05.20 2 502
Nagpur NGP 06.25 5 min 06.30 2 578
Amla Jn AMLA 08.48 2 min 08.50 2 745
Betul BZU 09.08 2 min 09.10 2 768
Ghoradongri GDYA 09.47 1 min 09.48 2 805
Itarsi Jn ET 11.45 10 min 11.55 2 875
Bhopal Jn BPL 13.45 5 min 13.50 2 973
Lalitpur LAR 17.07 2 min 17.09 2 1174
Jhansi Jn JHS 18.25 10 min 18.35 2 1264
Orai ORAI 20.10 2 min 20.12 2 1378
Pokhrayan PHN 20.58 2 min 21.00 2 1425
Kanpur Central CNB 23.05 5 min 23.10 2 1484
Unnao Jn ON 23.43 1 min 23.44 2 1501
Aishbagh ASH 00.48 10 min 00.58 3 1554
Badshahnagar BNZ 01.17 3 min 01.20 3 1562
Barabanki Jn BBK 02.03 2 min 02.05 3 1587
Gonda Jn GD 03.25 5 min 03.30 3 1675
Mankapur Jn MUR 03.52 2 min 03.54 3 1704
Basti BST 04.40 3 min 04.43 3 1765
Khalilabad KLD 05.10 2 min 05.12 3 1795
Gorakhpur GKP 06.25 0 min Last 3 1829
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02590 GORAKHPUR SPL runs from Secunderabad Jn to Gorakhpur on Thursday .

GORAKHPUR SPL departs from Secunderabad Jn at 21.35 and reaches to Gorakhpur at 06.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Gorakhpur. The total distance covered by GORAKHPUR SPL is 1829 kilometers.

GORAKHPUR SPL passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Gorakhpur.

02590 GORAKHPUR SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Itarsi Jn . 02590 GORAKHPUR SPL arrives at Itarsi JnĀ  on 11.45 and departs at 11.55 . You can get down at Itarsi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Balharshah 5 Minutes
Nagpur 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Bhopal Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Aishbagh 10 Minutes
Gonda Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02590 GORAKHPUR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GORAKHPUR SPL ?

. 02590 GORAKHPUR SPL starts from Secunderabad Jn

. What is the time taken by GORAKHPUR SPL to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Gorakhpur ?

. 02590 GORAKHPUR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Gorakhpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GORAKHPUR SPL train is 10 minutes at Itarsi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of GORAKHPUR SPL ?

. GORAKHPUR SPL departs from Secunderabad Jn at 21.35 and reaches at Gorakhpur by 06.25.

Related train running from Secunderabad Jn(SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gorakhpur (GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:40 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL Source 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 14:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 04:40 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 10:00 10:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 09:20 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL Source 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 15:00 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 20:40 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL Source 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 16:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL Source 03:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 23:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05079 PPTA GKP SPL 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05080 GKP PPTA FEST SP Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 21:00 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 17:05 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 01:30 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 11:35 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL Source 13:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 16:20 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 10:35 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:20 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 08:10 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL Source 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 04:15 04:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL Source 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:55 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 14:20 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 01:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:30 00:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 00:05 00:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 01:25 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 07:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 05:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destitio N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S