HYB RXL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

07005 - HYB RXL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Hyderabad Decan(HYB) Raxaul Jn (RXL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Hyderabad Decan HYB First 0 min 23.10 1 0
Secunderabad Jn SC 23.30 5 min 23.35 1 10
Kazipet Jn KZJ 01.33 2 min 01.35 2 142
Manchiryal MCI 03.09 1 min 03.10 2 248
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 03.39 1 min 03.40 2 306
Balharshah BPQ 05.40 10 min 05.50 2 376
Gondia Jn G 09.40 10 min 09.50 2 626
Durg DURG 11.55 5 min 12.00 2 761
Raipur Jn R 12.35 5 min 12.40 2 798
Bilaspur Jn BSP 14.30 15 min 14.45 2 908
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 18.05 2 min 18.07 2 1112
Rourkela ROU 19.25 15 min 19.40 2 1214
Ranchi RNC 22.45 15 min 23.00 2 1387
Muri MURI 00.15 5 min 00.20 3 1449
Bokaro Stl City BKSC 01.40 10 min 01.50 3 1502
Dhanbad Jn DHN 03.45 5 min 03.50 3 1551
Chittaranjan CRJ 05.09 2 min 05.11 3 1612
Madhupur Jn MDP 06.09 2 min 06.11 3 1669
Jasidih Jn JSME 06.47 2 min 06.49 3 1698
Jhajha JAJ 08.15 5 min 08.20 3 1742
Barauni Jn BJU 10.40 20 min 11.00 3 1835
Samastipur Jn SPJ 12.20 5 min 12.25 3 1886
Darbhanga Jn DBG 13.22 8 min 13.30 3 1923
Kamtaul KML 13.54 2 min 13.56 3 1946
Janakpur Road JNR 14.18 2 min 14.20 3 1966
Sitamarhi SMI 14.45 5 min 14.50 3 1991
Bairagnia BGU 15.17 2 min 15.19 3 2020
Raxaul Jn RXL 16.50 0 min Last 3 2073
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07005 HYB RXL SPL runs from Hyderabad Decan to Raxaul Jn on Thursday .

HYB RXL SPL departs from Hyderabad Decan at 23.10 and reaches to Raxaul Jn at 16.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Raxaul Jn. The total distance covered by HYB RXL SPL is 2073 kilometers.

HYB RXL SPL passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Raxaul Jn.

07005 HYB RXL SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Barauni Jn . 07005 HYB RXL SPL arrives at Barauni Jn  on 10.40 and departs at 11.00 . You can get down at Barauni Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Secunderabad Jn 5 Minutes
Balharshah 10 Minutes
Gondia Jn 10 Minutes
Durg 5 Minutes
Raipur Jn 5 Minutes
Bilaspur Jn 15 Minutes
Rourkela 15 Minutes
Ranchi 15 Minutes
Muri 5 Minutes
Bokaro Stl City 10 Minutes
Dhanbad Jn 5 Minutes
Jhajha 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 20 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Darbhanga Jn 8 Minutes
Sitamarhi 5 Minutes
Food Options in 07005 HYB RXL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB RXL SPL ?

. 07005 HYB RXL SPL starts from Hyderabad Decan

. What is the time taken by HYB RXL SPL to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Raxaul Jn ?

. 07005 HYB RXL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Raxaul Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB RXL SPL train is 20 minutes at Barauni Jn .

. What is the train schedule of HYB RXL SPL ?

. HYB RXL SPL departs from Hyderabad Decan at 23.10 and reaches at Raxaul Jn by 16.50.

Related train running from Hyderabad Decan(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Raxaul Jn (RXL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 05:36 05:38 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:31 08:33 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL Source 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 07:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 17:38 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL Source 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP Source 23:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP Source 22:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 17:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS Source 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55005 PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55006 PASSENGER 03:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75233 RXL-SMI DEMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75234 SMI-RXL DEMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75235 RXL-NKE DEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75236 NKE-RXL DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S