Kutch Express 19132 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
BHUJ (BHUJ) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUJ BHUJ Source NULL min 20:15 1 0
ANJAR AJE 20:48 2:00 min 20:50 1 42
ADIPUR AI 20:59 2:00 min 21:01 1 49
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 21:20 25:00:00 min 21:45 1 58
BHACHAU BG BCOB 22:13 2:00 min 22:15 1 95
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 111
MALIYA MIYANA MALB 23:13 2:00 min 23:15 1 152
HALVAD HVD 23:46 2:00 min 23:48 1 197
DHRANGDHRA DHG 0:19 2:00 min 0:21 2 228
VIRAMGAM JN VG 1:39 2:00 min 1:41 2 294
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 2:50 20:00 min 3:10 2 359
NADIAD JN ND 3:54 2:00 min 3:56 2 405
ANAND JN ANND 4:11 2:00 min 4:13 2 423
VADODARA JN BRC 4:57 5:00 min 5:02 2 459
BHARUCH JN BH 5:47 2:00 min 5:49 2 529
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 5:58 2:00 min 6:00 2 538
SURAT ST 7:00 5:00 min 7:05 2 588
NAVSARI NVS 7:26 2:00 min 7:28 2 617
VALSAD BL 8:01 2:00 min 8:03 2 656
VAPI VAPI 8:25 2:00 min 8:27 2 680
BORIVALI BVI 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 2 820
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 11:25 NULL min Destinatio 2 839

Train 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS runs from BHUJ to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on .

KUTCH EXPRESS departs from BHUJ at 20:15 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 11:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from BHUJ to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by KUTCH EXPRESS is 839 kilometers.

KUTCH EXPRESS passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from BHUJ to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

19132 KUTCH EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHUJ . 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS arrives at BHUJ  on Source and departs at 20:15 . You can get down at BHUJ to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GANDHIDHAM BG 25 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KUTCH EXPRESS ?

. 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS starts from BHUJ

. What is the time taken by KUTCH EXPRESS to reach from BHUJ to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from BHUJ to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KUTCH EXPRESS train is NULL minutes at BHUJ .

. What is the train schedule of KUTCH EXPRESS ?

. KUTCH EXPRESS departs from BHUJ at 20:15 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 11:25.

Related train running from BHUJ (BHUJ)

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)