Download

MYS SNSI SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06237 - MYS SNSI SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mysore Jn(MYS) Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mysore Jn MYS First 0 min 05.30 1 0
Mandya MYA 06.11 1 min 06.12 1 46
Kengeri KGI 07.16 1 min 07.17 1 127
Ksr Bengaluru SBC 07.55 5 min 08.00 1 139
Yasvantpur Jn YPR 08.15 2 min 08.17 1 144
Tumkur TK 09.05 2 min 09.07 1 208
Arsikere Jn ASK 10.20 5 min 10.25 1 304
Birur Jn RRB 11.00 2 min 11.02 1 349
Chikjajur Jn JRU 11.48 2 min 11.50 1 418
Chitradurg CTA 12.30 2 min 12.32 1 451
Rayadurg RDG 13.55 2 min 13.57 1 549
Bellary Jn BAY 16.35 10 min 16.45 1 602
Hosapete Jn HPT 17.50 5 min 17.55 1 668
Koppal KBL 18.28 2 min 18.30 1 695
Gadag Jn GDG 19.18 2 min 19.20 1 753
Badami BDM 20.35 1 min 20.36 1 820
Bagalkot BGK 21.25 2 min 21.27 1 846
Vijayapura BJP 00.05 10 min 00.15 2 943
Solapur Jn SUR 03.00 5 min 03.05 2 1052
Kurduvadi KWV 04.04 1 min 04.05 2 1131
Daund Jn DD 06.25 5 min 06.30 2 1240
Ahmadnagar ANG 08.15 3 min 08.18 2 1324
Belapur BAP 09.20 2 min 09.22 2 1391
Sainagar Shirdi SNSI 11.25 0 min Last 2 1427
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06237 MYS SNSI SPL runs from Mysore Jn to Sainagar Shirdi on Monday .

MYS SNSI SPL departs from Mysore Jn at 05.30 and reaches to Sainagar Shirdi at 11.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mysore Jn to Sainagar Shirdi. The total distance covered by MYS SNSI SPL is 1427 kilometers.

MYS SNSI SPL passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from Mysore Jn to Sainagar Shirdi.

06237 MYS SNSI SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Bellary Jn . 06237 MYS SNSI SPL arrives at Bellary Jn  on 16.35 and departs at 16.45 . You can get down at Bellary Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ksr Bengaluru 5 Minutes
Arsikere Jn 5 Minutes
Bellary Jn 10 Minutes
Hosapete Jn 5 Minutes
Vijayapura 10 Minutes
Solapur Jn 5 Minutes
Daund Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 06237 MYS SNSI SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS SNSI SPL ?

. 06237 MYS SNSI SPL starts from Mysore Jn

. What is the time taken by MYS SNSI SPL to reach from Mysore Jn to Sainagar Shirdi ?

. 06237 MYS SNSI SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mysore Jn to Sainagar Shirdi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS SNSI SPL train is 10 minutes at Bellary Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MYS SNSI SPL ?

. MYS SNSI SPL departs from Mysore Jn at 05.30 and reaches at Sainagar Shirdi by 11.25.

Related train running from Mysore Jn(MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 01:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL Source 14:15 CC M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 02:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL Source 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL Source 18:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 07:45 Destition 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 05:15 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S