R GARIBRATH SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lucknow Ne(LJN) Raipur Jn (R)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Lucknow Ne LJN First 0 min 14.10 1 0
Kanpur Central CNB 15.45 5 min 15.50 1 74
Banda Jn BNDA 18.18 5 min 18.23 1 217
Chitrakot CKTD 19.13 2 min 19.15 1 286
Satna STA 21.30 5 min 21.35 1 395
Katni KTE 22.55 5 min 23.00 1 493
Shahdol SDL 02.00 2 min 02.02 2 620
Anuppur Jn APR 02.42 5 min 02.47 2 661
Pendra Road PND 03.24 5 min 03.29 2 711
Usalapur (Bilaspur) USL 05.05 10 min 05.15 2 804
Bhatapara BYT 06.01 2 min 06.03 2 855
Raipur Jn R 07.05 0 min Last 2 919

Train 05305 R GARIBRATH SPL runs from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn on Monday Thursday .

R GARIBRATH SPL departs from Lucknow Ne at 14.10 and reaches to Raipur Jn at 07.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn. The total distance covered by R GARIBRATH SPL is 919 kilometers.

R GARIBRATH SPL passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn.

05305 R GARIBRATH SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Usalapur (Bilaspur) . 05305 R GARIBRATH SPL arrives at Usalapur (Bilaspur)  on 05.05 and departs at 05.15 . You can get down at Usalapur (Bilaspur) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Banda Jn 5 Minutes
Satna 5 Minutes
Katni 5 Minutes
Anuppur Jn 5 Minutes
Pendra Road 5 Minutes
Usalapur (Bilaspur) 10 Minutes
Food Options in 05305 R GARIBRATH SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the R GARIBRATH SPL ?

. 05305 R GARIBRATH SPL starts from Lucknow Ne

. What is the time taken by R GARIBRATH SPL to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn ?

. 05305 R GARIBRATH SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of R GARIBRATH SPL train is 10 minutes at Usalapur (Bilaspur) .

. What is the train schedule of R GARIBRATH SPL ?

. R GARIBRATH SPL departs from Lucknow Ne at 14.10 and reaches at Raipur Jn by 07.05.

Related train running from Lucknow Ne(LJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 22:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL Source 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 00:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL 12:00 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL Source 16:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 12:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL Source 15:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 12:25 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 02:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 09:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL Source 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 09:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. Source 15:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY Source 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 11:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 07:40 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 02:40 03:10 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 03:00 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH Source 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 05:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP Source 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 09:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 07:15 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 21:55 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS Source 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 20:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 15:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Raipur Jn (R)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 19:40 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 15:00 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 12:30 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 16:35 16:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 16:20 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 08:45 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL Source 18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08761 EMPTY RAKE ONE 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08762 EMPTY RAKE TWO Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 06:10 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 10:25 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 11:15 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 07:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH Source 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 11:55 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 19:32 19:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP 13:35 13:45 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 04:00 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 09:45 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:50 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:45 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 09:30 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 02:35 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 14:38 14:39 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 22:47 22:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 04:35 04:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 19:20 19:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 07:18 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 22:25 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 05:05 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 15:55 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 09:20 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58207 R-JNRD PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58208 JNRD-R PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58217 TIG-R PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58218 R-TIG PASS Source 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 11:25 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 20:20 20:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 05:41 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 15:07 15:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S