Tlhr Puri Pass 58413 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Talcher(TLHR) PURI (PURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TALCHER TLHR Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
TALCHER THERMAL PH TTPT 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 1 10
BURHAPANKA BDPK 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 1 13
MERAMANDOLIL MRDL 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 21
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR NBT 06:13 1:00 min 06:14 1 30
HINDOL ROAD HND 06:20 1:00 min 06:21 1 34
MAHADIA PH MHDB 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 1 40
SADASHIBAPUR SSPR 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 44
DANDI MAL DNDL 06:40 1:00 min 06:41 1 48
DHENKANAL DNKL 07:02 5:00 min 07:07 1 55
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL SCPR 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 60
JORANDA ROAD JRZ 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 63
RAJ ATHGARH RJGR 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 75
MACHAPUR MZY 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 78
GURUDIJHATIA GJTA 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 85
BADA PADAGAON BDPG 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 89
CHARBATIA CBT 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 93
SALAGAON SQQ 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 1 98
NERGUNDI NRG 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 101
MANGULI CHOWDWAR MACR 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 104
KENDRAPARA ROAD KNPR 08:33 1:00 min 08:34 1 108
CUTTACK CTC 08:47 5:00 min 08:52 1 112
KATHA JORI KTJI 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 114
GOPALPUR BALKDA GBK 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 117
BARANG BRAG 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 124
PATIA HALT PTAB 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 130
MANCHESWAR MCS 09:30 1:00 min 09:31 1 133
BANI BIHAR BNBH 09:36 1:00 min 09:37 1 136
BHUBANESWAR BBS 09:43 4:00 min 09:47 1 139
LINGARAJ TMP RD LGTR 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 144
RETANG RTN 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 151
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 10:22 10:00 min 10:32 1 158
HARIPUR GRAM HPGM 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 161
MOTARI HALT MWQ 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 1 167
KANAS ROAD KASR 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 170
DELANG DEG 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 174
JENAPUR ROAD JPRD 11:03 1:00 min 11:04 1 177
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR BRST 11:08 1:00 min 11:09 1 181
SAKHI GOPAL SIL 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 186
JANKIDAIPUR JKDP 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 192
MALATIPATPUR MLT 11:30 1:00 min 11:31 1 195
PURI PURI 11:50 0 min Destination 1 202

Train 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS runs from Talcher to PURI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TLHR-PURI PASS departs from Talcher at 05:30 and reaches to PURI at 11:50 . It takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Talcher to PURI . The total distance covered by TLHR-PURI PASS is 202 kilometers.

TLHR-PURI PASS passes through 42 stations in 1 days to reach from Talcher to PURI .

58413 TLHR-PURI PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at KHURDA ROAD JN . 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS arrives at KHURDA ROAD JN  on 10:22 and departs at 10:32 . You can get down at KHURDA ROAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHENKANAL 5 Minutes
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TLHR-PURI PASS ?

. 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS starts from Talcher

. What is the time taken by TLHR-PURI PASS to reach from Talcher to PURI ?

. 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Talcher to PURI .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TLHR-PURI PASS train is 10 minutes at KHURDA ROAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of TLHR-PURI PASS ?

. TLHR-PURI PASS departs from Talcher at 05:30 and reaches at PURI by 11:50.

Related train running from Talcher(TLHR)

Related train running from PURI (PURI)