Download

From Station
To Station

Nokha to Bikaner Trains

12468-LEELAN EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL3A
Nokha (21:54)

NOK

01:01 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (22:55)

BKN

12468-LEELAN EXP

SMTWTFS

2SSL3A
NOK (21:54)

Nokha

01 hr 01 min
BKN (22:55)

Bikaner Jn

14708-RANAKPUR EXPRES
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Nokha (13:07)

NOK

02:23 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (15:30)

BKN

14708-RANAKPUR EXPRES

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
NOK (13:07)

Nokha

02 hr 23 min
BKN (15:30)

Bikaner Jn

19223-ADI JAT EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Nokha (23:32)

NOK

02:03 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (01:35)

BKN

19223-ADI JAT EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
NOK (23:32)

Nokha

02 hr 03 min
BKN (01:35)

Bikaner Jn

14888-BARMER KLK EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A
Nokha (14:11)

NOK

02:19 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (16:30)

BKN

14888-BARMER KLK EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A
NOK (14:11)

Nokha

02 hr 19 min
BKN (16:30)

Bikaner Jn

22474-BDTS BKN SUP EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Nokha (10:17)

NOK

02:08 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (12:25)

BKN

22474-BDTS BKN SUP EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
NOK (10:17)

Nokha

02 hr 08 min
BKN (12:25)

Bikaner Jn

19225-JU JAT EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Nokha (10:53)

NOK

01:47 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (12:40)

BKN

19225-JU JAT EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
NOK (10:53)

Nokha

01 hr 47 min
BKN (12:40)

Bikaner Jn

04702-BDTS BKN SPL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Nokha (13:34)

NOK

02:26 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (16:00)

BKN

04702-BDTS BKN SPL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
NOK (13:34)

Nokha

02 hr 26 min
BKN (16:00)

Bikaner Jn

24888-BME RKSH LINK
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL3A
Nokha (14:11)

NOK

02:19 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (16:30)

BKN

24888-BME RKSH LINK

SMTWTFS

2SSL3A
NOK (14:11)

Nokha

02 hr 19 min
BKN (16:30)

Bikaner Jn

54704-JU BTI PASENGER
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
Nokha (19:15)

NOK

02:00 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (21:15)

BKN

54704-JU BTI PASENGER

SMTWTFS

SL
NOK (19:15)

Nokha

02 hr 00 min
BKN (21:15)

Bikaner Jn

12307-HWH JU EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Nokha (06:36)

NOK

01:59 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (08:35)

BKN

12307-HWH JU EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
NOK (06:36)

Nokha

01 hr 59 min
BKN (08:35)

Bikaner Jn

22981-KOTA SGNR SF EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL3A2A
Nokha (03:06)

NOK

01:24 h n/a
Bikaner Jn (04:30)

BKN

22981-KOTA SGNR SF EXP

SMTWTFS

2SSL3A2A
NOK (03:06)

Nokha

01 hr 24 min
BKN (04:30)

Bikaner Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Nokha to Bikaner Train Routes

Your search for trains from Nokha to Bikaner and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 11 trains are running on Nokha to Bikaner . Check Nokha-Bikaner train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Nokha to Bikaner in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Nokha to Bikaner junction thus transferring the passengers from Nokha to Bikaner .

The Nokha-Bikaner route having 11 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Nokha to Bikaner the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 11 trains operating on this route, Only 11 Trains Run From Nokha to Bikaner .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Nokha to Bikaner , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Nokha to Bikaner ?

. Approximately more than 11 trains are running on Nokha to Bikaner . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Bikaner Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Nokha to Bikaner ?

. The fastest train 12468-leelan Exp takes 01 hr 01 min to reach from Nokha to Bikaner and 04702-bdts Bkn Spl takes longest time; approx 02 hr 26 min hours to reach from Nokha to Bikaner .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Nokha?

. In Nokha, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Nokha.