Sog Sgnr Spl 09762 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Suratgarh Junction(SOG) Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURATGARHJN SOG Source NULL min 20:05 1 0
BHAGWANSAR BNSR 20:15 2:00 min 20:17 1 5
SAHUWALA SHWL 20:22 1:00 min 20:23 1 9
SARDARGARH SRZ 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 16
SARUPSARJN SRPR 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 21
JAITSAR JES 20:47 2:00 min 20:49 1 25
BUGIAHALT BUGY 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 31
MASANIWALA MSWA 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 35
MOHANNAGAR MNGR 21:10 2:00 min 21:12 1 43
RAISINGHNAGAR RSNR 21:23 2:00 min 21:25 1 55
GAJSINGHPUR GJS 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 69
ZORAWARPURAHALT ZPR 21:50 1:00 min 21:51 1 80
SHRIKARANPUR SRW 22:01 2:00 min 22:03 1 90
DALPATSINGHPUR DPT 22:13 1:00 min 22:14 1 101
KESRISINGHPUR KESR 22:24 2:00 min 22:26 1 112
PRITHWIRAJPUR PRUR 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 125
SHRIGANGANAGAR SGNR 23:05 NULL min Destination 1 137

Train 9762 SOG-SGNR SPL runs from Suratgarh Junction to Shri Ganganagar on .

SOG-SGNR SPL departs from Suratgarh Junction at 20:05 and reaches to Shri Ganganagar at 23:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Shri Ganganagar. The total distance covered by SOG-SGNR SPL is 137 kilometers.

SOG-SGNR SPL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Shri Ganganagar.

9762 SOG-SGNR SPL has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SURATGARHJN . 9762 SOG-SGNR SPL arrives at SURATGARHJN  on Source and departs at 20:05 . You can get down at SURATGARHJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 9762 SOG-SGNR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOG-SGNR SPL ?

. 9762 SOG-SGNR SPL starts from Suratgarh Junction

. What is the time taken by SOG-SGNR SPL to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Shri Ganganagar ?

. 9762 SOG-SGNR SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Shri Ganganagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOG-SGNR SPL train is NULL minutes at SURATGARHJN .

. What is the train schedule of SOG-SGNR SPL ?

. SOG-SGNR SPL departs from Suratgarh Junction at 20:05 and reaches at Shri Ganganagar by 23:05.

Related train running from Suratgarh Junction(SOG)

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)