BTI SGNR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
BHATINDA JN(BTI) SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHATINDA JN BTI Source 00:00 min 10:45 1 0
BAHMAN DIWANA BWX 10:55 01:00 min 10:56 1 10
BULLUANA BHX 11:03 01:00 min 11:04 1 16
GIDDARBAHA GDB 11:14 02:00 min 11:16 1 28
FAQARSAR FSR 11:28 01:00 min 11:29 1 34
MALOUT MOT 11:36 02:00 min 11:38 1 44
PAKKI PKK 11:52 01:00 min 11:53 1 59
BAHAWAL BASI BFE 12:00 01:00 min 12:01 1 66
ABOHAR ABS 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 1 74
KILANWALI PUNJB KLWL 12:27 01:00 min 12:28 1 82
PANJ KOSI PJK 12:35 01:00 min 12:36 1 88
BAKAYANWALA BKWA 12:42 01:00 min 12:43 1 94
KOTHA PAKKI KTPK 12:48 01:00 min 12:49 1 98
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 13:03 02:00 min 13:05 1 101
ORKI ORKI 13:28 01:00 min 13:29 1 107
FATUHI FTH 13:35 01:00 min 13:36 1 112
MOHANPURA MOPR 13:44 01:00 min 13:45 1 121
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR 13:55 00:00 min Destination 1 127

Train 04753 BTI SGNR SPL runs from BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BTI SGNR SPL departs from BHATINDA JN at 10:45 and reaches to SHRI GANGANAGAR at 13:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR. The total distance covered by BTI SGNR SPL is 127 kilometers.

BTI SGNR SPL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR.

04753 BTI SGNR SPL has a maximum halt time of 02 minutes at GIDDARBAHA . 04753 BTI SGNR SPL arrives at GIDDARBAHA  on 11:14 and departs at 11:16 . You can get down at GIDDARBAHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04753 BTI SGNR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BTI SGNR SPL ?

. 04753 BTI SGNR SPL starts from BHATINDA JN

. What is the time taken by BTI SGNR SPL to reach from BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR ?

. 04753 BTI SGNR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BTI SGNR SPL train is 02 minutes at GIDDARBAHA .

. What is the train schedule of BTI SGNR SPL ?

. BTI SGNR SPL departs from BHATINDA JN at 10:45 and reaches at SHRI GANGANAGAR by 13:55.

Related train running from BHATINDA JN(BTI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 16:56 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 18:00 18:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 16:50 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:00 21:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:50 05:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 09:35 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 16:45 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 21:55 22:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 06:20 06:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 04:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 21:05 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 21:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 20:45 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 03:55 04:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL Source 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 03:30 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:25 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:30 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 05:50 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL Source 14:15 SL M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 05:33 05:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:00 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:25 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 16:30 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 04:28 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 08:05 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 02:10 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 23:20 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 10:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 12:20 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 21:52 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:10 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:50 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 03:40 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 23:20 00:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:30 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 01:35 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 19:40 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:47 07:12 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 20:40 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 08:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 07:55 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:55 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 15:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 14:00 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER Source 10:05 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 16:45 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 21:00 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 21:00 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 03:45 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 11:30 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 13:55 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 12:10 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 12:35 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02439 NED SGNR SPL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL Source 05:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 20:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 00:30 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL Source 04:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL Source 20:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 05:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 23:45 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL Source 01:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL 10:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL Source 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
04767 HMH-SGNR SPL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04768 SGNR-HMH SPL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
04769 HMH SGNR PASS SPL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 23:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 07:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Source 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 00:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP Source 04:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train Source 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 13:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER Source 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54764 SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S