HMH FZR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hanumangarh Jn(HMH) Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Hanumangarh Jn HMH First 0 min 11.10 1 0
Sadulshahr SDS 11.42 2 min 11.44 1 38
Shri Ganganagar SGNR 12.25 10 min 12.35 1 67
Abohar ABS 13.23 2 min 13.25 1 120
Chuhriwala Dhanna CWDA 13.43 2 min 13.45 1 136
Khui Khera KUKA 13.58 2 min 14.00 1 147
Fazilka Jn FKA 14.19 3 min 14.22 1 163
Ladhuka LDK 14.38 2 min 14.40 1 177
Jalalabad JBD 14.58 2 min 15.00 1 195
Guru Harsahai GHS 15.22 2 min 15.24 1 213
Firozpur City Jn FZP 16.01 2 min 16.03 1 248
Firozpur Cantt Jn FZR 16.35 0 min Last 1 251

Train 14602 HMH FZR EXPRESS runs from Hanumangarh Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HMH FZR EXPRESS departs from Hanumangarh Jn at 11.10 and reaches to Firozpur Cantt Jn at 16.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Hanumangarh Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn. The total distance covered by HMH FZR EXPRESS is 251 kilometers.

HMH FZR EXPRESS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Hanumangarh Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn.

14602 HMH FZR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Shri Ganganagar . 14602 HMH FZR EXPRESS arrives at Shri Ganganagar  on 12.25 and departs at 12.35 . You can get down at Shri Ganganagar to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Shri Ganganagar 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14602 HMH FZR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HMH FZR EXPRESS ?

. 14602 HMH FZR EXPRESS starts from Hanumangarh Jn

. What is the time taken by HMH FZR EXPRESS to reach from Hanumangarh Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn ?

. 14602 HMH FZR EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Hanumangarh Jn to Firozpur Cantt Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HMH FZR EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Shri Ganganagar .

. What is the train schedule of HMH FZR EXPRESS ?

. HMH FZR EXPRESS departs from Hanumangarh Jn at 11.10 and reaches at Firozpur Cantt Jn by 16.35.

Related train running from Hanumangarh Jn(HMH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02439 NED SGNR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 19:00 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL 13:00 13:10 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 13:40 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 02:15 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 23:20 23:35 SL M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 21:55 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 03:55 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04767 HMH-SGNR SPL Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
04768 SGNR-HMH SPL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04769 HMH SGNR PASS SPL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL 06:10 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL 20:05 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 00:05 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL 09:50 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL 16:15 16:25 SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 09:45 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 02:55 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 11:40 12:10 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER 12:25 12:40 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 13:40 13:50 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 23:30 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 02:20 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 15:40 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54764 SGNR SDLP PASSENGER 06:00 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER 16:25 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 09:50 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04639 SASN FZR EXP SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04640 FZR SASN EXP SPL Source 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 22:25 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 22:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI Source 04:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY Source 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 22:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 16:00 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 07:05 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 22:30 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 19:15 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54051 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54571 LDH - FZR PASS. 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54572 FZR - LDH PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54643 JUC-FZR DMU 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54644 FZR-JUC PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54645 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54646 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54785 FZR-FKA PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74931 JUC-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74932 FZR-JUC DMU Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74933 JUC-FZR DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74934 JUC-FZR DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74935 JUC-FZR DMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74936 JUC-FZR DMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74937 JALANDER FIROZPUR 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74938 JUC-FZR DMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74939 JUC-FZR DMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74940 FZR-JUC DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74961 LDH-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74962 LDH-FZR DMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74963 LDH-FZR DMU 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74964 LDH-FZR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74971 FKA-FZR DMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74972 FZR-FKA DMU 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74973 FZR-FKA DMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74974 FKA-FZR DMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74975 FZR-FKA DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74976 FKA-FZR DMU 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74977 FKA-FZR DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74978 FZR-FKA DMU 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S