ABS JU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ABOHAR(ABS) JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ABOHAR ABS Source 00:00 min 19:45 1 0
PAKKI PKK 19:58 01:00 min 19:59 1 15
MALOUT MOT 20:11 02:00 min 20:13 1 30
GIDDARBAHA GDB 20:29 02:00 min 20:31 1 46
BULLUANA BHX 20:45 01:00 min 20:46 1 58
BHATINDA JN BTI 21:05 15:00 min 21:20 1 74
MANDI DABWALI MBY 21:53 02:00 min 21:55 1 110
SANGARIA SGRA 22:19 02:00 min 22:21 1 140
HANUMANGARH JN HMH 23:20 15:00 min 23:35 1 166
PILI BANGAN PGK 23:55 03:00 min 23:58 1 191
SURATGARH JN SOG 00:30 05:00 min 00:35 2 216
BIRADHWAL BDWL 00:51 02:00 min 00:53 2 234
MAHAJAN MHJ 01:27 02:00 min 01:29 2 279
LUNKARANSAR LKS 01:59 02:00 min 02:01 2 318
LALGARH JN LGH 03:02 02:00 min 03:04 2 394
BIKANER JN BKN 04:00 45:00 min 04:45 2 398
DESHNOK DSO 05:10 02:00 min 05:12 2 430
NOKHA NOK 05:36 02:00 min 05:38 2 462
BADWASI BWS 06:07 02:00 min 06:09 2 499
NAGAUR NGO 06:18 05:00 min 06:23 2 513
MARWAR MUNDWA MDW 06:44 02:00 min 06:46 2 531
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 07:33 05:00 min 07:38 2 571
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 08:16 02:00 min 08:18 2 628
KHERI SALWA KSW 08:27 01:00 min 08:28 2 634
BANAR BNO 09:53 02:00 min 09:55 2 660
RAIKA BAGH RKB 10:17 02:00 min 10:19 2 672
JODHPUR JN JU 10:45 00:00 min Destination 2 675

Train 04722 ABS JU SPECIAL runs from ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ABS JU SPECIAL departs from ABOHAR at 19:45 and reaches to JODHPUR JN at 10:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN. The total distance covered by ABS JU SPECIAL is 675 kilometers.

ABS JU SPECIAL passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN.

04722 ABS JU SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 45 minutes at BIKANER JN . 04722 ABS JU SPECIAL arrives at BIKANER JN  on 04:00 and departs at 04:45 . You can get down at BIKANER JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHATINDA JN 15 Minutes
HANUMANGARH JN 15 Minutes
SURATGARH JN 05 Minutes
BIKANER JN 45 Minutes
NAGAUR 05 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 04722 ABS JU SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ABS JU SPECIAL ?

. 04722 ABS JU SPECIAL starts from ABOHAR

. What is the time taken by ABS JU SPECIAL to reach from ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN ?

. 04722 ABS JU SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ABS JU SPECIAL train is 45 minutes at BIKANER JN .

. What is the train schedule of ABS JU SPECIAL ?

. ABS JU SPECIAL departs from ABOHAR at 19:45 and reaches at JODHPUR JN by 10:45.

Related train running from ABOHAR(ABS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02455 DEE BKN SPL 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 23:22 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 19:44 19:46 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 15:11 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 11:10 11:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 14:41 14:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 23:20 23:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 05:03 05:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 22:26 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 02:26 02:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL 12:08 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL 07:30 07:35 SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL 08:54 08:55 SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL 17:54 17:56 SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 05:56 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 23:22 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 19:43 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 06:36 06:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 05:36 05:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 21:54 21:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 14:44 14:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 23:27 23:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 05:02 05:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA 10:43 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS 14:00 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 18:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR Source 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 23:18 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 02:13 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. 12:04 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. 08:43 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. 17:15 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 12:08 12:09 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 02:50 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL Source 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 08:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 11:05 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL Source 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 23:10 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 03:40 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 10:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04809 JSM JU SPL 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04810 JU JSM SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL Source 08:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 18:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04825 JSM JU EXP SPL 21:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04826 JU JSM EXP SPL Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:05 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:40 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 07:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 03:06 03:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 02:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S