Download

From Station
To Station

Badshahnagar to Mankapur Trains

12532-GKP INTERCITY
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SCC
Badshahnagar (16:29)

BNZ

02:35 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (19:04)

MUR

12532-GKP INTERCITY

SMTWTFS

2SCC
BNZ (16:29)

Badshahnagar

02 hr 35 min
MUR (19:04)

Mankapur Jn

15204-LJN BJU EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Badshahnagar (15:40)

BNZ

02:59 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (18:39)

MUR

15204-LJN BJU EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
BNZ (15:40)

Badshahnagar

02 hr 59 min
MUR (18:39)

Mankapur Jn

15910-AVADH ASSAM EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Lucknow Nr (18:00)

LKO

02:44 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (20:44)

MUR

15910-AVADH ASSAM EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
LKO (18:00)

Lucknow Nr

02 hr 44 min
MUR (20:44)

Mankapur Jn

11124-GWL BJU MAIL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Lucknow Nr (20:25)

LKO

02:47 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (23:12)

MUR

11124-GWL BJU MAIL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
LKO (20:25)

Lucknow Nr

02 hr 47 min
MUR (23:12)

Mankapur Jn

15008-LJN BCY EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Badshahnagar (23:42)

BNZ

03:04 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (02:46)

MUR

15008-LJN BCY EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
BNZ (23:42)

Badshahnagar

03 hr 04 min
MUR (02:46)

Mankapur Jn

12522-RAPTISAGAR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badshahnagar (10:23)

BNZ

02:26 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (12:49)

MUR

12522-RAPTISAGAR EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BNZ (10:23)

Badshahnagar

02 hr 26 min
MUR (12:49)

Mankapur Jn

15030-PUNE GKP EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Lucknow Nr (15:05)

LKO

02:24 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (17:29)

MUR

15030-PUNE GKP EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
LKO (15:05)

Lucknow Nr

02 hr 24 min
MUR (17:29)

Mankapur Jn

19037-AVADH EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badshahnagar (07:15)

BNZ

03:10 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (10:25)

MUR

19037-AVADH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BNZ (07:15)

Badshahnagar

03 hr 10 min
MUR (10:25)

Mankapur Jn

11015-KUSHINAGAR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badshahnagar (02:09)

BNZ

02:19 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (04:28)

MUR

11015-KUSHINAGAR EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BNZ (02:09)

Badshahnagar

02 hr 19 min
MUR (04:28)

Mankapur Jn

15002-DDN MFP EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Lucknow Nr (02:05)

LKO

03:20 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (05:25)

MUR

15002-DDN MFP EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
LKO (02:05)

Lucknow Nr

03 hr 20 min
MUR (05:25)

Mankapur Jn

15708-ASR KIR EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badshahnagar (00:52)

BNZ

02:32 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (03:24)

MUR

15708-ASR KIR EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BNZ (00:52)

Badshahnagar

02 hr 32 min
MUR (03:24)

Mankapur Jn

59386-PANCHVALLEY PAS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL
Lucknow Nr (01:55)

LKO

02:33 h n/a
Mankapur Jn (04:28)

MUR

59386-PANCHVALLEY PAS

SMTWTFS

SL
LKO (01:55)

Lucknow Nr

02 hr 33 min
MUR (04:28)

Mankapur Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Badshahnagar to Mankapur Train Routes

Your search for trains from Badshahnagar to Mankapur and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 12 trains are running on Badshahnagar to Mankapur . Check Badshahnagar-Mankapur train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Badshahnagar to Mankapur in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Badshahnagar to Mankapur junction thus transferring the passengers from Badshahnagar to Mankapur .

The Badshahnagar-Mankapur route having 12 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Badshahnagar to Mankapur the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 12 trains operating on this route, Only 7 Trains Run From Badshahnagar,5 Trains Run From Lucknow Nr to Mankapur .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Badshahnagar to Mankapur , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Badshahnagar to Mankapur ?

. Approximately more than 12 trains are running on Badshahnagar to Mankapur . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Mankapur Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Badshahnagar to Mankapur ?

. The fastest train 11015-kushinagar Exp takes 02 hr 19 min to reach from Badshahnagar to Mankapur and 15002-ddn Mfp Exp takes longest time; approx 03 hr 20 min hours to reach from Badshahnagar to Mankapur .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Badshahnagar?

. In Badshahnagar, there’re 2 supporting railway stations namely Badshahnagar,lucknow Nr.