From Station
To Station

Belapur to Daund Trains

51402-MMR PUNE PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
BAP (00:15)

Belapur

04 h 35 m
DD (04:50)

Daund Jn

51402-MMR PUNE PASS

s m t w t f s

SL
BAP (00:15)

Belapur

04 hr 35 min
DD (04:50)

Daund Jn

12782-SWARNA JAYANTHI
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (04:35)

Belapur

03 h 00 m
DD (07:35)

Daund Jn

12782-SWARNA JAYANTHI

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (04:35)

Belapur

03 hr 00 min
DD (07:35)

Daund Jn

57516-NED DD PASNGR
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
BAP (07:10)

Belapur

04 h 45 m
DD (11:55)

Daund Jn

57516-NED DD PASNGR

s m t w t f s

SL
BAP (07:10)

Belapur

04 hr 45 min
DD (11:55)

Daund Jn

12136-NAGPUR PUNE EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (05:00)

Belapur

03 h 00 m
DD (08:00)

Daund Jn

12136-NAGPUR PUNE EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (05:00)

Belapur

03 hr 00 min
DD (08:00)

Daund Jn

12780-GOA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (11:40)

Belapur

03 h 05 m
DD (14:45)

Daund Jn

12780-GOA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (11:40)

Belapur

03 hr 05 min
DD (14:45)

Daund Jn

12150-DNR PUNE EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (00:45)

Belapur

03 h 10 m
DD (03:55)

Daund Jn

12150-DNR PUNE EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (00:45)

Belapur

03 hr 10 min
DD (03:55)

Daund Jn

12130-AZAD HIND EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (02:10)

Belapur

02 h 55 m
DD (05:05)

Daund Jn

12130-AZAD HIND EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (02:10)

Belapur

02 hr 55 min
DD (05:05)

Daund Jn

11078-JHELUM EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (10:00)

Belapur

02 h 55 m
DD (12:55)

Daund Jn

11078-JHELUM EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (10:00)

Belapur

02 hr 55 min
DD (12:55)

Daund Jn

12628-KARNATAKA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
BAP (17:00)

Belapur

03 h 00 m
DD (20:00)

Daund Jn

12628-KARNATAKA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
BAP (17:00)

Belapur

03 hr 00 min
DD (20:00)

Daund Jn

15018-GKP LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
BAP (23:10)

Belapur

03 h 35 m
DD (02:45)

Daund Jn

15018-GKP LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL
BAP (23:10)

Belapur

03 hr 35 min
DD (02:45)

Daund Jn

11040-MAHARASHTRA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (23:10)

Belapur

03 h 35 m
DD (02:45)

Daund Jn

11040-MAHARASHTRA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (23:10)

Belapur

03 hr 35 min
DD (02:45)

Daund Jn

51422-NZB PUNE PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
BAP (14:00)

Belapur

04 h 35 m
DD (18:35)

Daund Jn

51422-NZB PUNE PASS

s m t w t f s

SL
BAP (14:00)

Belapur

04 hr 35 min
DD (18:35)

Daund Jn

51034-CSMT FAST PASS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
BAP (17:10)

Belapur

03 h 40 m
DD (20:50)

Daund Jn

51034-CSMT FAST PASS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
BAP (17:10)

Belapur

03 hr 40 min
DD (20:50)

Daund Jn

02112-NGP SUR SUP SPL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
BAP (03:00)

Belapur

02 h 50 m
DD (05:50)

Daund Jn

02112-NGP SUR SUP SPL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
BAP (03:00)

Belapur

02 hr 50 min
DD (05:50)

Daund Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Belapur to Daund Train Routes

Your search for trains from Belapur to Daund and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 14 trains are running on Belapur to Daund . Check Belapur-Daund train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Belapur to Daund in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Belapur to Daund junction thus transferring the passengers from Belapur to Daund .

The Belapur-Daund route having 14 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Belapur to Daund the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 14 trains operating on this route, Only 14 Trains Run From Belapur to Daund .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Belapur to Daund , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Belapur to Daund ?

. Approximately more than 14 trains are running on Belapur to Daund . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Daund Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Belapur to Daund ?

. The fastest train 02112-ngp Sur Sup Spl takes 02 hr 50 min to reach from Belapur to Daund and 57516-ned Dd Pasngr takes longest time; approx 04 hr 45 min hours to reach from Belapur to Daund .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Belapur?

. In Belapur, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Belapur.