From Station
To Station

Hubli to Yasvantpur Trains

12080-JAN SHATABDI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
UBL (14:20)

Hubballi Jn

07 h 00 m
YPR (21:20)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

12080-JAN SHATABDI EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
UBL (14:20)

Hubballi Jn

07 hr 00 min
YPR (21:20)

Yesvantpur J...

14806-BME YPR AC EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 3A 2A 1A
UBL (18:20)

Hubballi Jn

09 h 28 m
YPR (03:48)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

14806-BME YPR AC EXP

s m t w t f s

3A 2A 1A
UBL (18:20)

Hubballi Jn

09 hr 28 min
YPR (03:48)

Yesvantpur J...

16209-AII MYS EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (17:10)

Hubballi Jn

09 h 15 m
YPR (02:25)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

16209-AII MYS EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (17:10)

Hubballi Jn

09 hr 15 min
YPR (02:25)

Yesvantpur J...

16591-HAMPI EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL CC 3A 2A 1A
UBL (18:20)

Hubballi Jn

11 h 20 m
YPR (05:40)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

16591-HAMPI EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL CC 3A 2A 1A
UBL (18:20)

Hubballi Jn

11 hr 20 min
YPR (05:40)

Yesvantpur J...

22697-UBL CHENNAI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
UBL (20:25)

Hubballi Jn

08 h 35 m
YPR (05:00)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

22697-UBL CHENNAI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
UBL (20:25)

Hubballi Jn

08 hr 35 min
YPR (05:00)

Yesvantpur J...

12630-YPR S KRNTI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (22:25)

Hubballi Jn

07 h 56 m
YPR (06:21)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

12630-YPR S KRNTI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (22:25)

Hubballi Jn

07 hr 56 min
YPR (06:21)

Yesvantpur J...

16590-RANICHENNAMA EX
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (22:40)

Hubballi Jn

07 h 33 m
YPR (06:13)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

16590-RANICHENNAMA EX

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (22:40)

Hubballi Jn

07 hr 33 min
YPR (06:13)

Yesvantpur J...

16536-GOLGUMBAZ EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL CC 3A 2A 1A
UBL (23:05)

Hubballi Jn

08 h 10 m
YPR (07:15)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

16536-GOLGUMBAZ EXP

s m t w t f s

SL CC 3A 2A 1A
UBL (23:05)

Hubballi Jn

08 hr 10 min
YPR (07:15)

Yesvantpur J...

56912-SBC FAST PSGN
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL
UBL (17:30)

Hubballi Jn

10 h 58 m
YPR (04:28)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

56912-SBC FAST PSGN

s m t w t f s

SL
UBL (17:30)

Hubballi Jn

10 hr 58 min
YPR (04:28)

Yesvantpur J...

02779-VSG SBC LINK EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
UBL (22:40)

Hubballi Jn

07 h 33 m
YPR (06:13)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

02779-VSG SBC LINK EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
UBL (22:40)

Hubballi Jn

07 hr 33 min
YPR (06:13)

Yesvantpur J...

20654-BGM SBC EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (23:55)

Hubballi Jn

06 h 38 m
YPR (06:33)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

20654-BGM SBC EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (23:55)

Hubballi Jn

06 hr 38 min
YPR (06:33)

Yesvantpur J...

16544-UBL YPR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL CC 3A 2A
UBL (11:00)

Hubballi Jn

09 h 10 m
YPR (20:10)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

16544-UBL YPR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL CC 3A 2A
UBL (11:00)

Hubballi Jn

09 hr 10 min
YPR (20:10)

Yesvantpur J...

07310-VSG YPR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (03:30)

Hubballi Jn

09 h 00 m
YPR (12:30)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

07310-VSG YPR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
UBL (03:30)

Hubballi Jn

09 hr 00 min
YPR (12:30)

Yesvantpur J...

11005-PUDUCHERRY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
UBL (12:35)

Hubballi Jn

08 h 55 m
YPR (21:30)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

11005-PUDUCHERRY EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
UBL (12:35)

Hubballi Jn

08 hr 55 min
YPR (21:30)

Yesvantpur J...

17325-VISHWAMANAV EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
UBL (08:45)

Hubballi Jn

08 h 29 m
YPR (17:14)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

17325-VISHWAMANAV EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
UBL (08:45)

Hubballi Jn

08 hr 29 min
YPR (17:14)

Yesvantpur J...

12726-INTERCITY EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : 2S CC
UBL (06:00)

Hubballi Jn

07 h 28 m
YPR (13:28)

Yesvantpur Jn (Bangalore)

12726-INTERCITY EXP

s m t w t f s

2S CC
UBL (06:00)

Hubballi Jn

07 hr 28 min
YPR (13:28)

Yesvantpur J...

Popular Trains Routes from

Hubli to Yasvantpur Train Routes

Your search for trains from Hubli to Yasvantpur and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 16 trains are running on Hubli to Yasvantpur . Check Hubli -Yasvantpur train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Hubli to Yasvantpur in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Hubli to Yasvantpur junction thus transferring the passengers from Hubli to Yasvantpur .

The Hubli -Yasvantpur route having 16 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Hubli to Yasvantpur the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 16 trains operating on this route, Only 16 Trains Run From Hubballi Jn to Yasvantpur .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Hubli to Yasvantpur , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Hubli to Yasvantpur ?

. Approximately more than 16 trains are running on Hubli to Yasvantpur . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Yesvantpur Jn (bangalore). Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Hubli to Yasvantpur ?

. The fastest train 20654-bgm Sbc Exp takes 06 hr 38 min to reach from Hubli to Yasvantpur and 16591-hampi Express takes longest time; approx 11 hr 20 min hours to reach from Hubli to Yasvantpur .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Hubli ?

. In Hubli , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Hubballi Jn.