Download

BSP GAD MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

68734 - BSP GAD MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Junction(BSP)Gevra Road (GAD)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
BILASPUR JNBSPSource0 min10:2010
GATORAGTW10:291:00 min10:3016
JAIRAMNAGARJRMG10:381:00 min10:39114
KOTMI SONAR P.H.KTSH10:441:00 min10:45121
AKALTARAAKT10:502:00 min10:52127
KAPAN P.H.KPNA10:591:00 min11:00136
JANJGIR NAILANIA11:052:00 min11:07142
CHAMPA JN.CPH11:202:00 min11:22153
BALPURBPRH11:311:00 min11:32160
KOTHARI ROADKTHD11:371:00 min11:38166
MADWARANIMWRN11:441:00 min11:45170
SARAGBUNDIASRBA11:522:00 min11:54176
URGAURGA12:001:00 min12:01182
KORBAKRBA12:155:00 min12:20190
GEVRA ROADGAD12:350 minDestination197
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 68734 BSP GAD MEMU runs from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

BSP GAD MEMU departs from Bilaspur Junction at 10:20 and reaches to Gevra Road at 12:35 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road. The total distance covered by BSP GAD MEMU is 97 kilometers.

BSP GAD MEMU passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road.

68734 BSP GAD MEMU has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KORBA . 68734 BSP GAD MEMU arrives at KORBA  on 12:15 and departs at 12:20 . You can get down at KORBA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KORBA5 Minutes
Food Options in 68734 BSP GAD MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP GAD MEMU ?

. 68734 BSP GAD MEMU starts from Bilaspur Junction

. What is the time taken by BSP GAD MEMU to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road ?

. 68734 BSP GAD MEMU takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Junction to Gevra Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP GAD MEMU train is 5 minutes at KORBA .

. What is the train schedule of BSP GAD MEMU ?

. BSP GAD MEMU departs from Bilaspur Junction at 10:20 and reaches at Gevra Road by 12:35.

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Gevra Road (GAD)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
08239GAD ITR SPLSource18:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPLSource18:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS